Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > sheripoms > Books > Travel > Europe
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Europe (17)
 Belgium, Netherlands, Luxembourg (1)
 Eastern (1)
 France (4)
 Germany (1)
 Greece (1)
 Ireland (3)
 Italy (5)
 Spain & Portugal (1)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
sheripoms (891Feedback is 500 to 999) About Me


Books Books
17 items in Europe

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Alastair Sawday's Special Places to Stay: Spain: Guy Hunter-Watts
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Absolutely Beautiful Brand New Book More info...

$17.49  buy

 Virgin Pocket Guides: Brussels
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Absolutely Beautiful Brand New Book More info...

$1.50  buy

 Cadogan Paris: Dana Facaros, Michael Pauls
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Absolutely Beautiful Brand New Book More info...

$2.61  buy

 Globetrotter Travel Guide Corfu: Mike Gerrard
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Absolutely Beautiful Brand New Book More info...

$60.33  buy

 Virgin Pocket Guides: Dublin
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Brand New, has slight shelf wear More info...

$1.99  buy

 Cadogan Rome Padua Assisi: Dana Facaros, Michael Pauls
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Absolutely Beautiful Brand New Book More info...

$9.36  buy

 Frommer's Northern Italy's Best-Loved Driving Tours
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Absolutely Beautiful Brand New Book More info...

$25.00  buy

 Globetrotter Travel Map Berlin
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Brand New Map with some minor shelfwear. More info...

$86.23  buy

 Lombardy and the Italian Lakes: A Photo Essay: Dana Facaros, John Ferro Sims, Michael Paul
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Absolutely Beautiful Brand New Book More info...

$4.95  buy

 Karen Brown's France Charming Bed & Breakfasts 2001: Clare Brown, Karen Brown
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Absolutely Beautiful Brand New Book More info...

$4.97  buy

 Michelin Red Guide 2001 France
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. More info...

$1.17  buy

 Karen Brown's Italy Hotels 2007: Clare Brown
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Absolutely Beautiful Brand New Book More info...

$1.73  buy

 French Lessons: Adventures With Knife, Fork, and Corkscrew: Peter Mayle
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Brand new book with light shelf wear. Large Print. More info...

$3.00  buy

 Globetrotter Ireland: Robin Gauldie
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice condition. Comes with travel map. More info...

$7.00  buy

 Direct from Ireland: West of Ireland Connemara, Galway, & the Burren: Trish Fitzpatrick
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Very Nice condition. No markings. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Blue Guide Southern Italy: South of Rome to Calabria: Paul Blanchard
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Nice Condition. No Markings in Text. Very nice cover. More info...

$11.53  buy

 Moon Prague and Budapest: Tom Dirlis
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Condition. Great! More info...

$10.39  buy

Page 1 of 1