 |
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: ONE CHIP ON TOP RT. CORNER OF COVER More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: GOOD USED CONDITION, CREASE IN COVER More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Don't Sweat the Small Stuff...and It's All Small Stuff: Simple Ways to Keep the Little Things from Taking over Your Life: Richard Carlson
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SOFT COVER, BOOK UNREAD. WOULD BE LIKE NEW EXCEPT FOR LIGHT SHELF WEAR AND... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Joy Luck Club: Amy Tan
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: CREASE IN COVER More info...
 $0.88  |
|
 |
Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: CORNERS GENTLY WORN More info...
 $0.92  |
|
 |
Song of Solomon: Toni Morrison
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SOFT COVER,WOULD BE LIKE NEW, EXCEPT FOR LIGHT SHELF WEAR, SPINE TIGHT, ALL... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Girl With a Pearl Earring: Tracy Chevalier
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SOFT COVER, USED BOOK, COVERS PRESENT SOME SHELF WEAR AND LIGHT CHIPPING.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Because I'm Worth It: Cecily Von Ziegesar
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SOFT COVER, NEW More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Street Lawyer: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: WELL TAKEN CARE OF More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HARDBACK W/DUST JACKET More info...
 $6.24  |
|
 |
Hannibal: Thomas Harris
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC/DJ, LIKE NEW, ONE CORNER HAS A SMALL BUMP More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
At Home in Mitford: Jan Karon
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SOFT COVER EDITION. GREAT USED CONDITION, SHELF WEAR TO COVERS, ALL PAGES... More info...
 $0.89  |
|
 |
The Book of Virtues: A Treasury of Great Moral Stories: William John Bennett
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC/DJ WOULD BE BRAND NEW EXCEPT DUST JACKET HAS SOME SLIGHT SHELF SOILING... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Care of the Soul: A Guide to Cultivating Depth and Sacredness in Everyday Life: Thomas Moore
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: small water marks on edge of first 5 pages More info...
 $0.87  |
|
 |
When God Doesn't Make Sense: James Dobson
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SOME SCUFFING ON DUST COVER More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
This Present Darkness: Frank E. Peretti
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NAME ON FRONTISPIECE, UNREAD More info...
 $1.70  |
|
 |
The Prayer of Jabez: Breaking Through to the Blessed Life: Bruce Wilkinson
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: READY TO SHIP More info...
 $1.61  |
|
 |
Hop on Pop: Dr. Seuss
(Hardcover, 1963)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: ready to ship More info...
 $1.07  |
|
 |
The Partner: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC, NO DUST JACKET, FIRST EDITION. PERFECT AND CLEAN More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Split Second: David Baldacci
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SOFT COVER, SOME SHELF WEAR More info...
 $0.75  |