 |
Island in the Sea of Time: S. M. Stirling
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HC with DJ from non-smoking home More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Joy of Cooking: All About Grilling: Ethan Becker, Irma Von Starkloff Rombauer, Marion Rombauer Becker
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HC with DJ,clean text from smoke-free home More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Power of Gold: The History of an Obsession: Peter L. Bernstein
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HC with DJ,very mild shelfwear to edges,clean text from smoke-free home More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
To Win the Winter Sky: The Air War over the Ardennes 1944-1945: Danny S. Parker
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HC with DJ,clean text,non-smoking home,minor shelfwear to DJ More info...
 $1.10  |
|
 |
Worldwar: In the Balance: Harry Turtledove
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HC with DJ (different that listed picture);clean text from non-smoking home More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Great War: American Front: Harry Turtledove
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HC with DJ,minor shelfwear to edges;clean text from non-smoking home More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Star Wars Imperial Sourcebook: Schweigh
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1989 HC book;wear to book edges;clean text from smoke-free home More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Sandman: King of Dreams: Alisa Kwitney
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HC with DJ;very minor shelfwear to edges,clean text from smoke-free home More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Explorer Corps: Chris Hartford
(Other, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover,minor shelfwear & very small crease of upper right cover... More info...
 $11.00  |
|
 |
Some of Tim's Stories: S. E. Hinton
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC with DJ from non-smoking home,clean text More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Technical Readout 3057
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: softcover book with minor shelfwear to edges;clean text from non-smoking... More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Technical Readout 3050/Battletech: The Return of Kerensky: J. Andrew Keith, Jim Musser
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: softcover book with minor shelfwear & bend to front cover;clean text from... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Complete Wargames Handbook: How to Play, Design, and Find Them: James F. Dunnigan
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover book with clean text from smoke-free home More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Eye: Frank Herbert
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover book with clean text from a smoke-free home More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Heir to the Dragon: Robert N. Charrette
(Other, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: PB with minor shelfwear to edges;clean text More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
The Mongols: David Morgan
(Book, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HC with DJ from smoke-free home More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Devil Next Door: Rachel 2., Roberta Richards
(Book, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Mass Market paperback in Very Good condition. Pages are clean, binding is... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
The German Empire 1870-1918: Michael Sturmer
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: small HC with DJ,clean,from smoke-free home More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Wolves on the Border: Wolves on the Border: Robert N. Charrette
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: PB,very minor shelfwear;clean text from non-smoking home More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Ntc: A Primer of Modern Land Combat: Hans Halberstadt
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: softcover book with mild shelfwear to edges;clean text from non-smoking... More info...
 $1.25  |