 |
Fearless Fourteen: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, just like new More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
The Notebook: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: You've seen the movie, now read the book that inspired it. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Rocky Road to Romance: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition, read only once More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Thanksgiving: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new, never been read More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Full Blast
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new, never been read More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Stories of John Cheever: John Cheever
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: used condition More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
O Pioneers!: Willa Cather
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good condition, some highlighted sections More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the Single's Soul: Stories of Love and Inspiration for the Single, Divorced and Widowed: Jennifer Read Hawthorne, Marci Shimoff, Mark Victor Hansen
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very good condition, just like new More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Love's Encore: Sandra Brown
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This book is brand new, never been read More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Jordan Rules: Sam Smith
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VERY GOOD CONDITION, READ ONLY ONCE More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Why Big Fierce Animals Are Rare: An Ecologist's Perspective: Paul A. Colinvaux
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: You are buying a book in very good condition. Some pages have text... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Diana: Her New Life: Andrew Morton
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Sultry: Mary Lynn Baxter
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This book is brand new, never been read More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Antony and Cleopatra: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good condition, some writing and higlighted sections More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Shiloh and Other Stories: Bobbie Ann Mason
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good condition, some highlighted sections More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Philosophical Questions: East and West
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition, some highlighted sections More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
A People & a Nation, Vol. II
(1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is in pretty good condition. Some pages have yellow highlighted... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Nation of Nations: A Narrative History of the American Republic: James West Davidson
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The cover has a small tear at the bottom. Otherwise the book is in good... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Girlfriends: Patrick Sanchez
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This book is brand new, never been read More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Zia: Scott O'Dell
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: very good condition, name written on first page of book More info...
 $1.50  |