Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > shannon11374 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Biography & Autobiography (1)
 Business & Economics (2)
 Children & Teens (1)
 Education & Teaching (4)
 Fiction & Literature (1)
 History (6)
 Home & Garden (1)
 Humor & Games (1)
 Law (1)
 Medical (1)
 Mind & Body (1)
 Parenting & Family (4)
 Performing Arts (3)
 Philosophy (3)
 Psychology (4)
 Religion & Spirituality (27)
 Social Science & Politics (4)
 Travel (2)
 Other (6)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
shannon11374 (107Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 107
Member since Jun-02-06 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Van Buren, AR

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
50 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Wild at Heart Field Manual: A Personal Guide to Discovering the Secret of Your Masculine Soul: John Eldredge
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Great book. Fast shipping. More info...

$8.95  buy

 The Interlinear Bible: Hebrew-English
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: May have light shelf wear. Clean and unmarked. Fast shipping. More info...

$44.87  buy

 Spiritual Disciplines for the Christian Life: Donald S. Whitney
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: May show light shelf wear. More info...

$9.72  buy

 Spiritual Disciplines for the Christian Life: A Study Guide Based on the Book: Donald S. Whitney
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Unmarked. Never used. More info...

$4.39  buy

 Home Buying for Dummies: Alexander, Eric Tyson
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Light cover wear. Pages clean and unmarked. Fast shipping. More info...

$1.95  buy

 Piano Servicing, Tuning and Rebuilding: For the Professional, the Student, the Hobbyist: Arthur A. Reblitz
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light wear to cover. Text is unmarked. More info...

$24.95  buy

 Raising Positive Kids in a Negative World: Zig Ziglar
(Hardcover, 1985)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Inscrption on cover page. Otherwise no markings, clean. Fast shipping. More info...

$2.95  buy

 Leading Life-Changing Small Groups: Bill Donahue, Ill.) Willow Creek Community Church (South Barrington
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: My show light shelf wear. Never used. More info...

$8.87  buy

 Triumphant Return: The Coming Kingdom Of God: Grant R. Jeffrey
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Clean, no markings. May have light shelf wear. Fast shipping. More info...

$1.95  buy

 Pooh and the Philosophers: In Which It Is Shown That All of Western Philosophy Is Merely a Preamble to Winnie-The-Pooh: E.H. Shepard, John Tyerman Williams
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Light wear to dust jacket. Remainder. More info...

$2.95  buy

 Ordinary Mom, Extraordinary God: Mary E. DeMuth
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Cover has small crease. Pages clean and unmarked. Fast shipping. More info...

$4.98  buy

 The Bible Exposition Commentary: New Testament: Dr. Warren Wiersbe
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Volume 2. Ephesians-Revelation. Never used. Fast shipping. More info...

$14.95  buy

 Seven Words of Worship: The Key to a Lifetime of Experiencing God: Mike Harland, Stan Moser
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Great book. Fast shipping. More info...

$8.89  buy

 How Weaning Happens: Diane Bengson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Some bends in cover. Pages unmarked. Fast shipping. More info...

$2.83  buy

 Yankee Magazine's Make It Last: Over 1,000 Ingenious Ways to Extend the Life of Everything You Own: Earl Proulx
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Cover has light shelf wear. Pages clean and unmarked. Fast shipping. More info...

$3.87  buy

 Uh-Oh: Some Observations from Both Sides of the Refrigerator Door: Robert Fulghum
(Hardcover, 1991)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear. Pages clean and unmarked. Fast shipping. More info...

$3.78  buy

 Leading the Team-Based Church: How Pastors and Church Staffs Can Grow Together into a Powerful Fellowship of Leaders: George Cladis
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: May have light shelf wear. Otherwise new. More info...

$10.95  buy

 Revolution: The Story of the Early Church: Gene Edwards
(Paperback, 1974)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Light wear to cover. No markings. More info...

$4.95  buy

 Westminster Pulpit: Commemorative Edition
(1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new. Fast shipping. More info...

$26.95  buy

 Human Development: A Life-span View: John C. Cavanaugh, Robert V. Kail
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Normal wear for used textbook. Binding solid. Fast shipping. More info...

$0.95  buy

Page 1 of 3

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3    Next Next
Go to page