|
 |
shamgar99 (426 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 426
Member since Oct-30-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Fraser, MI

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 160 items
|

 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition, no markings, dust cover is a little bent,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Bridegroom: Linda Lael Miller
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition, used book, spine and edges slightly worn. Comes from a... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Under the Radar: Fern Michaels
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition, used book, spine and edges slightly worn. Comes from a... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
50 Harbor Street: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Good condition, used book, spine and edges slightly worn. Comes from a... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
w~~_6.JPG) |
Just Breathe: Susan Wiggs
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition, used book, spine worn, edges slightly worn. Comes from a... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fireside: Susan Wiggs
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition, used book, spine worn, edges slightly worn. Comes from a... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Rainmaker: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition, no markings, comes from smoke free home,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sundays at Tiffany's: Gabrielle Charbonnet, James Patterson
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition, used book, corners show little signs of wear. Comes from a... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Summons: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in good condition, no markings, comes from smoke free home, some... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Prey: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, minimal wear from reading, book almost looks new,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
WQ~~_6.JPG) |
Finding the Dream: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: PUBLISHED BY JOVE, book is in very good condition, no writing nor... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Honor Thyself: Danielle Steel
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition, used book, spine and edges slightly worn. Comes from a... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Client: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Good condition, some edge and spine wear, no markings, comes from smoke... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Starting an eBay Business for Dummies: Marsha Collier
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New, Never Been Used, Ship within one business day More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
Up Close and Personal: Fern Michaels
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition, used book, spine and edges slightly worn. Comes from a... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
To Catch an Heiress: Julia Quinn
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Used book, ok condition, a few pages and cover are torn More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Target: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Good condition, used book, spine and edges slightly worn. Comes from a... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Night Whispers: Judith McNaught
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Good condition, used book, spine and edges slightly worn. Comes from a... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Texas Ranger: Diana Palmer
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition, spine worn, edges slightly worn More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Honeymoon: Howard Roughan, James Patterson
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Good condition, used book, spine worn, edges slightly worn. Comes from a... More info...
 $0.75  |

|