 |
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Stated First American Edition July 2003 with number line. Never been read,... More info...
 $5.65  |
|
 |
Loving Frank: A Novel: Nancy Horan
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked, tight copy with minor shelf wear. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
13 1/2: Nevada Barr
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked, tight copy with very minor shelf wear. More info...
 $9.28  |
|
 |
Shadow Divers: The True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II: Robert Kurson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Personally inscribed by author. email for more information. More info...
 $2.72  |
|
 |
Saunders Q & A Review for the NCLEX-RN Examination: Linda Anne Silvestri
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Substatial shelf wear. Marks in ink and highlighting. Dog eared pages. CD... More info...
 $7.60  |
|
4w~~_6.JPG) |
Yule Be Mine: Lori Foster
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked, tight copy with minor shelf wear. More info...
 $3.46  |
|
7jQ~~_6.JPG) |
Clear and Present Danger: Tom Clancy
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a frist edition in near fine condition. Tight binding, Unmarked... More info...
 $1.91  |
|
 |
Consumer Reports Best Baby Products: Sandra J. Gordon
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked, tight copy with minor shelf wear. More info...
 $15.96  |
|
 |
Strange Highways: Brandon Tartikoff, Dean Koontz
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Stated first edition with numberline. Minor shelf wear. Email for pictures. More info...
 $10.81  |
|
BKZ40k3l2w~~_6.JPG) |
Last-Minute Knitted Gifts: Joelle Hoverson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked, tight copy with very minor shelf wear. More info...
 $13.01  |
|
 |
Style: Ten Lessons In Clarity And Grace: Joseph M. Williams
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear; some marks in ink; tight binding. More info...
 $29.98  |
|
 |
Competitive Advantage: Creating and Sustaining Superior Performance: Michael E. Porter
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Tight copy with minor shelf wear. Contains minor underlining in ink. More info...
 $16.58  |
|
 |
Dry Ice: Library Edition: Stephen White
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Signed First edition, stated with number line. Near fine condition with... More info...
 $10.60  |
|
 |
Chemistry: Steven S. Zumdahl, Susan A. Zumdahl
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Pages are unmarked. Substantial shelf wear. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
French-Inspired Jewelry: Creating with Vintage Beads, Buttons & Baubles: Kaari Meng
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked, tight copy with minor shelf wear. More info...
 $12.17  |
|
 |
Secrets of Power Negotiating: Inside Secrets from a Master Negotiator: Roger Dawson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Almost like new! Clean, unmarked, tight copy with very minor shelf wear. More info...
 $9.88  |
|
 |
The Tall Book: A Celebration of Life on High: Arianne Cohen
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked, tight copy with very minor shelf wear. Small crease on... More info...
 $13.89  |
|
 |
Amazing Grace: William Wilberforce and the Heroic Campaign to End Slavery: Eric Metaxas
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked, tight copy with minor shelf wear. More info...
 $9.97  |
|
 |
The Queen's Man: A Medieval Mystery: Sharon Kay Penman
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Stated First edition with number line. Fine/Fine condition. Spine has not... More info...
 $6.23  |
|
 |
Sandra Brown Cd Collection: Bittersweet Rain, Sweet Anger, Eloquent Silence: Sandra Brown
(Audio, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: CD's in very good condition. Box shows wear. More info...
 $21.95  |