 |
Darkly Dreaming Dexter: Jeff Lindsay
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent condition. never used More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
The Hobbit: Or There and Back: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very Good condition. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Man's Search for Meaning: Viktor E. Frankl
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent condition and never used More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Single Shard: Linda Sue Park
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: worn at corners, crease on front cover, ships fast from non-smoking home More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Other, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good used condition More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Matilda: Roald Dahl
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: no writing or highlighting to text More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Tales of a Fourth Grade Nothing: Judy Blume
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Ships fast from non-smoking home. Origional price... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Soldier Boys: Dean Hughes, Kim McGillivray
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very good condition, origional price still on back More info...
 $2.30  |
|
 |
The Price of Privilege: How Parental Pressure and Material Advantage Are Creating a Generation of Disconnected and Unhappy Kids: Madeline Levine
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: got for school project, Never used! perfect condition, origional paper... More info...
 $5.66  |
|
 |
Running Out of Time: Margaret Peterson Haddix
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: differnt cover, ships fast from non smoking home More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
When My Name Was Keoko: Linda Sue Park
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: never read, ships fast from non smoking home More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Twenty-One Balloons: William Pene Dubois
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very very good condition More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
All-American Girl: Meg Cabot
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great copy, non smoking home, ships next day, More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Measure of a Man: A Spiritual Autobiography: Sidney Poitier
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: no time to read, sat on my book shelf! More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Coming Of Age In America: A Multicultural Anthology
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pencil notations in colums, otherwise in very good condition, no creases More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Earth Science: Geology, the Environment and the Universe
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great Deal! like new. Stamp from school on edge. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Danny, the Champion of the World: Roald Dahl
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great Condition More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Americans: Gerald A. Danzer
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition for a used book More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Hobbit: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read once and no folded pages! More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Biology:Visualizing Life: Visualizing Life: Johnson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: perfect, never used! More info...
 $15.00  |