Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > selah43 > Books > True Crime
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
True Crime (263)
 Espionage (14)
 General (151)
 Other (136)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
selah43 (2483Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
263 items in True Crime

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Fahrenheit 451: Ray Bradbury
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Mass Market Paperback / light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very... More info...

$4.79  buy

 Blaze: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Bonus Book Included ** / Stephen King a Memoir of the Craft On Writing... More info...

$24.95  buy

 Blaze: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Bonus Book Included ** / Stephen King a Memoir of the Craft On Writing... More info...

$24.95  buy

 Chainfire: Terry Goodkind
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: First Edition First Printing 2005 / Sticker of Previous Owner on First Page... More info...

$21.95  buy

 Incubus Dreams: Laurell K. Hamilton
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...

$6.95  buy

 Blood Dreams: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...

$1.99  buy

 Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper - Case Closed: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...

$2.95  buy

 The Husband: Dean Koontz
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...

$6.95  buy

 Two Little Girls in Blue: Mary Higgins Clark
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Bonus Included ** You Belong to Me Mass Market Paperback by Mary Higgins... More info...

$1.99  buy

 Forever: A Novel of Good and Evil, Love and Hope: Jude Deveraux
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Bonus Book Included ** / The Blessing by Jude Deveraux Mass Market... More info...

$1.99  buy

 The Third Victim: Lisa Gardner
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Bonus Book Included ** / Gone by Lisa Gardner Mass Market Paperback /... More info...

$1.99  buy

 Survivor in Death: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: signed by the j.d.robb/Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages... More info...

$24.95  buy

 Red Rabbit: Tom Clancy
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: signed copy title page/ light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very... More info...

$64.95  buy

 Gone: Jonathan Kellerman
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Bonus Included ** / Flesh and Blood Mass Market Paperback / 0-345-41389-x... More info...

$1.99  buy

 Blood Brother: 33 Reasons My Brother Scott Peterson Is Guilty: Anne Bird
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...

$4.95  buy

 Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper - Case Closed: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Bonus Included ** Hornet's Nest by Patricia Cornwell Mass Market Paperback... More info...

$1.99  buy

 The Alexandria Link: Steve Berry
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: First edition / Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new... More info...

$21.95  buy

 Obsessed: Ted Dekker
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: dustjacket shows rubwear along edges and binding / light shelf wear / edge... More info...

$6.79  buy

 Killer Heat: A Novel: Linda Fairstein
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy... More info...

$13.95  buy

 Under The Boardwalk: Carly Phillips
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages good condition/ /"Buy with... More info...

$1.99  buy

Page 1 of 14

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page