 |
One Duck Stuck: Phyllis Root
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Schaum's Outline of Theory and Problems of Beginning Calculus: Elliott Mendelson
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages light discoloration around... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
So Many Bunnies: A Bedtime ABC and Counting Book: Rick Walton
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
How Is My Fourth Grader Doing in School?: What to Expect and How to Help With Assessment Booklet: Dottie Raymer, Jennifer Richard Jacobson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Creative Math-Art Activities for the Primary Grades: Sonia Daleki Forseth
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear/ edge wear cover/ pages very good condition/cover has... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Nba by the Numbers: Bruce Brooks
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear/ edge wear cover/ pages very good condition/ /"Buy with... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Set Topology: R. Vaidyanathaswamy
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Set Topology: R. Vaidyanathaswamy
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy... More info...
 $21.95  |
|
 |
Statistics: A Guide to Business and Economics: Joint Committee on the Curriculum in Statistics and Probability
(Book, 1976)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1976 paper back edition/ light cover wear / pages good condition+ /"Buy... More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Statistics: The Exploration and Analysis of Data: Jay L. Devore, Roxy Peck
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: shelf wear/edge wear/pages good condition/1986 west pub.co. "THIS IS THE... More info...
 $15.95  |
|
 |
Golf's Greatest Eighteen: Today's Top Golf Writers Debate and Rank the Sport's Greatest Champions
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very light shelf wear/edge wear cover/ pages like new condition/ /"Buy with... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
The Fractal Murders: Mark Cohen
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition/corner... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Company of Strangers: Robert Charles Wilson
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: First edition / light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Ten Little Rabbits: Virginia Grossman
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages good condition//"Buy with... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
A Midsummer Night's Dream: Paul Scofield, William Shakespeare
(Audio, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: box and tapes very good condition/ /"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
1, 2, Tie Up My Shoe: A New Look at an Old Nursery Rhyme: Liz Underhill
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Rooster's Off to See the World: Eric Carle
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Music and Mathematics: From Pythagoras to Fractals
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: First 30 Pages have light to moderate higliting only/ light shelf wear /... More info...
 $87.95  |
|
 |
A First Course in Partial Differential Equations With Complex Variables and Transform Methods: H.F. Weinberger
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
The World Treasury of Physics, Astronomy and Mathematics
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages light discoloration around... More info...
 $14.79  |