 |
Life of Pi: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages light discoloration around... More info...
 $5.69  |
|
 |
Shabby Chic: Glynis Costin, Rachel Ashwell
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...
 $11.95  |
|
 |
The Miraculous Journey of Edward Tulane: Kate DiCamillo
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: f/ Strybk/ Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new... More info...
 $9.89  |
|
 |
Generation T: 108 Ways to Transform a T-Shirt: Megen Nicolay
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy... More info...
 $10.49  |
|
 |
The Backyard Blacksmith: Traditional Techniques for the Modern Smith: Lorelei Sims, Loreli Simms
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy... More info...
 $18.79  |
|
 |
Mat, Mount, and Frame It Yourself: M. David Logan
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...
 $16.95  |
|
 |
Scrapbook Journaling Made Simple: Tips for Telling the Stories Behind Your Photos: Memory Makers
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
The New Yankee Workshop: Norm Abram, Tim Snyder
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...
 $7.79  |
|
 |
The New Yankee Workshop: Norm Abram, Tim Snyder
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...
 $6.79  |
|
 |
Interactive Art Workshop: Set Your Mixed Media in Motion: Kim Rae Nugent
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy... More info...
 $7.89  |
|
 |
Longaberger: An American Success Story: David Longaberger, Robert L. Shook
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Making Wire Jewelry: 60 Easy Projects in Silver, Copper & Brass: Helen Clegg, Mary Larom
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...
 $13.95  |
|
 |
The Doll's Dressmaker: The Complete Pattern Book: Venus A. Dodge
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...
 $38.95  |
|
 |
Making Glass Beads: Cindy Jenkins
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy... More info...
 $24.95  |
|
 |
The Master Quilter: An Elm Creek Quilts Novel: Jennifer Chiaverini
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy... More info...
 $10.49  |
|
 |
Shirley Botsford's Daddy's Ties: A Project & Keepsake Book: Shirley Botsford
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy... More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
The Sugar Camp Quilt: An Elm Creek Quilts Novel: Jennifer Chiaverini
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy... More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
The Knitters Bible Knitted Accessories: Claire Crompton
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: top corner is bumped/ Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like... More info...
 $11.95  |
|
 |
Art Fraud Detective: Andrea Bassil, Anna Nilsen
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy... More info...
 $8.79  |
|
 |
Zen and the Art of Motorcycle Maintenance: Robert M. Pirsig
(Hardcover, 1984)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Signed by Author on First Page / This is a Special Anniversary limited... More info...
 $144.95  |