 |
Harry Potter and the Half blood Prince: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: First Edition 2005/ Full Number Line / light shelf wear / edge wear cover... More info...
 $28.95  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: First American Edition/First Printing/2000/ #line 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 0/0... More info...
 $250.00  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: First American Edition June 1999/ Printed in the U.S.A 37/Number Line 10 9... More info...
 $400.00  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: First Edition / First Printing / light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages... More info...
 $28.95  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: First American Edition October 1998 Edition/Number Line 1 3 5 7 9 10 8 6 4... More info...
 $1,750.00  |
|
 |
Fahrenheit 451: Ray Bradbury
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Mass Market Paperback / light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very... More info...
 $4.79  |
|
 |
Marked: Kristin Cast, P. C. Cast
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...
 $6.49  |
|
 |
Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: back bottom cover severely creased / light shelf wear / edge wear cover /... More info...
 $4.79  |
|
 |
Perks of Being a Wallflower: Stephen Chbosky
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: used book sticker back cover / light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages... More info...
 $7.89  |
|
 |
The Grapes of Wrath: John Steinbeck, Robert J. Demott
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a few pages have underlining and margin notes / light shelf wear / edge... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Lord of the Flies: William Golding
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...
 $5.49  |
|
 |
The Bad Beginning: Lemony Snicket
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Bonus Book Included ** / The Reptile Room Book 2 in A Series of Unfortunate... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
His Dark Materials Omnibus: The Golden Compass / the Subtle Knife / the Amber Spyglass: Philip Pullman
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...
 $12.49  |
|
 |
Hinds' Feet On High Places: The Original And Complete Allegory With A Devotional For Women: Hannah Hurnard
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages light discoloration around... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Vampire Armand: Anne Rice
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: First Trade Edition 1998 Borzoi books/ Very light shelf wear / edge wear... More info...
 $24.95  |
|
 |
The Farming of Bones: A Novel: Edwidge Danticat
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages light discoloration around... More info...
 $7.89  |
|
 |
Life of Pi: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages light discoloration around... More info...
 $5.69  |
|
 |
Impulse: Ellen Hopkins
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some edge wear cover / bottome dog-eared / edges show light to moderate... More info...
 $5.79  |
|
 |
The Miraculous Journey of Edward Tulane: Kate DiCamillo
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: f/ Strybk/ Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new... More info...
 $9.89  |
|
 |
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: First edition / First Printing / Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover /... More info...
 $2.49  |