Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > selah43 > Books > Art & Photography
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Art & Photography (282)
 Art (106)
 Art History (38)
 Art Reference (4)
 Art Study & Teaching (3)
 Collections, Catalogs, Exhibitions (6)
 Commercial Art (4)
 Criticism (2)
 Design (10)
 Fashion (15)
 Fine Arts (4)
 Graphic Arts (6)
 Individual Artist (9)
 Photography (71)
 Pictorial (7)
 Popular Culture (7)
 Sculpture (2)
 Other (77)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
selah43 (2474Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
282 items in Art & Photography

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Keys to Drawing: Bert Dodson
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...

$11.79  buy

 Generation T: 108 Ways to Transform a T-Shirt: Megen Nicolay
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy... More info...

$10.49  buy

 Sanctuary: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Bonus Book Included ** / Dance of the Gods by Nora Roberts Mass Market... More info...

$1.99  buy

 Girl With a Pearl Earring: Tracy Chevalier
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...

$2.95  buy

 Layout Index: Jim Krause
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy... More info...

$8.49  buy

 Secrets to Drawing Realistic Faces: Carrie Parks
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy... More info...

$17.89  buy

 The Artist's Way Morning Pages Journal: A Companion Volume to the Artist's Way: Julia Cameron
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...

$8.95  buy

 Scrapbook Journaling Made Simple: Tips for Telling the Stories Behind Your Photos: Memory Makers
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...

$12.95  buy

 Getting Started in Airbrush: David Miller, Diana Martin
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...

$4.89  buy

 Double Homicide: Faye Kellerman, Jonathan Kellerman
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...

$2.95  buy

 Double Homicide: Faye Kellerman, Jonathan Kellerman
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy... More info...

$1.99  buy

 Thin: David B. Herzog, Lauren Greenfield, Michael Strober Ph.D.
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy... More info...

$18.95  buy

 Photojournalism: The Professional's Approach: Betsy Brill, Kenneth Kobre
(Other, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: disc unopened/ Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new... More info...

$28.79  buy

 Photojournalism: The Professional's Approach: Betsy Brill, Kenneth Kobre
(Other, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: signed by previous owner first page/CD Unopened/ Very light shelf wear /... More info...

$28.79  buy

 Painting Beautiful Skin Tones With Color & Light in Oil, Pastel and Watercolor: Chris Saper
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: dust jacket has a small tear (repaired) top edge near binding/ Very light... More info...

$21.95  buy

 Art Fraud Detective: Andrea Bassil, Anna Nilsen
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy... More info...

$8.79  buy

 Basic Stained Glass Making: All the Skills and Tools You Need to Get Started: Leigh Ann Berry, Michael Johnston
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy... More info...

$14.89  buy

 Impossible: Danielle Steel
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with... More info...

$2.95  buy

 The Woman's Comfort Book: A Self Nurturing Guide for Restoring Balance in Your Life: Jennifer Louden
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: gift inscription on first page /pen markings on page edge/ light shelf wear... More info...

$1.99  buy

 Paint Realistic Animals in Acrylic With Lee Hammond: Lee Hammond
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy... More info...

$17.49  buy

Page 1 of 15

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page