 |
Valhalla Rising: Clive Cussler
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: nice book with dust cover 1st edition. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Husband-Coached Childbirth: Jay Hathaway, Marjie Hathaway, Robert A. Bradley
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: GREAT SHAPE, VERY LITTLE SHELF WEAR. More info...
 $2.15  |
|
7jQ~~_6.JPG) |
Clear and Present Danger: Tom Clancy
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book like new, dust cover has isbn cut off of inside. nice book, 1st... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Executive Orders: Tom Clancy
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: nice book, some minor shelf wear to dust cover. 1st edition. More info...
 $1.65  |
|
 |
Desperation: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NO FOLDED PAGES, GOOD CONDITION WITH FOLD ON BINDING. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Psychology: Peter Gray M.D.
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book looks brand new except for very small scuffs on two corners. no... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Joe Dimaggio: The Hero's Life: Richard Ben Cramer
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LOOKS LIKE IT'S BRAND NEW! More info...
 $2.05  |
|
 |
Necronomicon Spellbook
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: BOOK IN GOOD SHAPE, SMALL FOLD ON FRONT COVER, AND A COUPLE FOLDS ON PAGES. More info...
 $3.05  |
|
 |
Miracle Cure: A Novel: Michael Palmer
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: BOOK IN EXCELLENT CONDITION, JUST MISSING DUST COVER More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Assistant: J. Patrick Law, Patrick J. Law
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VERY NICE FIRST EDITION. Small shelf wear to dust cover only. Very nice... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Berkut: Joseph Heywood
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VERY NICE FIRST EDITION. Minor shelf wear to dust cover. Buy with... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
The President's Wife:Mary Todd Lincoln: A Biography: Ishbel Ross
(Book, 1973)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: buy with confidence, check out my ebay store and half.com shop for more... More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
Retailing: Patrick J. O'Connor
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: SOME FOLDS ON COVER AND PAGES, STILL IN USEABLE SHAPE THOUGH. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Age of Terror: America and the World After September 11
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: FIRST PAPERBACK EDITION. BRAND NEW, UNREAD, PURCHASED BY ME, DIRECTLY FROM... More info...
 $15.00  |