Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > sdpunkex > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Architecture & Design (1)
 Art & Photography (2)
 Biography & Autobiography (2)
 Business & Economics (4)
 Computers & Internet (2)
 Fiction & Literature (1)
 Home & Garden (1)
 Law (2)
 Performing Arts (4)
 Science & Technology (1)
 Travel (1)
 Other (1)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
sdpunkex (195Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 195
Member since Dec-10-03 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: San Diego, CA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
14 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Exploring Marketing Research: Barry J. Babin, N
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Market Research. Art Institute Online course. More info...

$69.67  buy

 Dreamweaver Mx 2004 Bible: Joseph W. Lowery
(Other, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Great condition! More info...

$9.99  buy

 California Real Estate Practice: Daniel S. Otto, Lowell Anderson, William H. Pivar
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Book has not been high-lighted. More info...

$7.99  buy

 The Rough Guide to Heavy Metal: Essi Berelian
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Great condition! More info...

$9.99  buy

 Nevermind: Nirvane
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good condition. Minor shelf wear. More info...

$8.99  buy

 Insight Guide Southern Spain: Dorothy Stannard
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. More info...

$4.99  buy

 Architecture: A Visual History: James Neal
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Cover is worn around edges, however, interior is in very good condition.... More info...

$9.99  buy

 Giant: Manifestations 2004: Roger Gastman
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Great condition! More info...

$29.99  buy

 The Little Digital Camera Book: Cynthia L. Baron, Daniel Peck
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Attention AI Students! Introduction to Photography. (Used Fall 2007... More info...

$6.99  buy

 California Real Estate Law: Robert Bruss, William H. Pivar
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Book is in good condition. The pages have NOT been high-lighted. Minor... More info...

$3.99  buy

 Cobain
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Great condition!! More info...

$9.99  buy

 Nirvana in Utero: The Pachyderm Sessions
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Great condition! Minor shelf wear. More info...

$29.99  buy

 Nirvana: Suzi Black
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Great condition. Minor shelf wear. More info...

$29.99  buy

 Business Principles and Management: James L. Burrow
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Used last quarter for Art Institute Fundamentals of Business. More info...

$20.00  buy

Page 1 of 1