|
 |
scliq (990 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 990
Member since Dec-19-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Clinton, SC

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 2148 items
|

 |
Fast Food Nation: The Dark Side of the All-American Meal: Eric Schlosser
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SmokeFree Home, Gently Read, NO Creases, NO Writing or Highlighting, Shelf... More info...
 $1.51  |
|
 |
Blood Game: An Eve Duncan Forensics Thriller: Iris Johansen
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SmokeFree Home, Gently Read, NO Creases, NO Writing or Highlighting, Minor... More info...
 $6.01  |
|
 |
Into the Wild: Jon Krakauer
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SmokeFree Home, Gently Read, NO Creases, NO Writing or Highlighting, Minor... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SmokeFree Home, Gently Read, MORE by Author Available & 2 More Copies of... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Loitering with Intent: Stuart Woods
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SmokeFree Home, Barely Looks Read, NO Creases, Initial on 1st page... More info...
 $4.01  |
|
 |
The Story of Edgar Sawtelle: David Wroblewski
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SmokeFree Home, Gently Used, NO Writing or Highlighting, Some Shelf Wear to... More info...
 $1.22  |
|
 |
Message in a Bottle: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SmokeFree Home, MORE by AUTHOR Available, Gently Read 1X, Shiny Creaseless... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Chosen to Die: Lisa Jackson
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: SmokeFree Home, MORE in SERIES Available, Creased Sloping Spine, NO Writing... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Walk to Remember: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SmokeFree Home, MORE by AUTHOR Available, Gently Read, 1 Crease, NO Writing... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Into Thin Air: A Personal Account of the Mount Everest Disaster: Jon Krakauer
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SmokeFree Home, Creases, NO Writing or Highlighting, Shelf Wear on Edges &... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SmokeFree Home, Gently Read, 3 Lite Creases, NO Writing or Highlighting,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet: Good Fats, Good Carbs Guide: Arthur Agatston
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SmokeFree Home, Barely Looks Used, NO Creases, NO Writing or Highlighting,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Red Lily: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SmokeFree Home, Few Creases, NO Writing or Highlighting, Shelf Wear on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Morrigan's Cross: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SmokeFree Home, MORE by AUTHOR Available, 1 Crease, NO Writing or... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Prayer of Jabez: Breaking Through to the Blessed Life: Bruce Wilkinson
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SmokeFree Home, Barely Looks Read, NO Creases, NO Writing or Highlighting,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Reptile Room: Lemony Snicket
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SmokeFree Home, Gently Read, NO Creases, NO Writing or Highlighting, Minor... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
Q!~~_6.JPG) |
Betty Crocker's Cookbook/40th Anniversary Edition: Betty Crocker
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SmokeFree Home, Gently Used, NO Creases, NO Highlighting, Writing (2 Lines)... More info...
 $9.01  |
|
 |
The Lost: Mary Blayney, Nora Roberts, Patricia Gaffney, Ruth Ryan Langan
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SmokeFree Home, Gently Read, 4 Creases, NO Writing or Highlighting, Minor... More info...
 $2.51  |
|
 |
That Holiday Feeling: Debbie Macomber, Robyn Carr, Sherryl Woods
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SmokeFree Home, MORE by AUTHOR Available, Gently Read, NO Creases, NO... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
G!HBKZ4LgqMkg~~_6.JPG) |
Windfall: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SmokeFree Home, 4 Creases, NO Writing or Highlighting, Some Shelf Wear on... More info...
 $3.51  |

Page 1 of 108

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Next  |
|
|