 |
The Glass Castle: A Memoir: Jeannette Walls
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dont miss this chance to own a great book at a great price!! Feedback will... More info...
 $2.85  |
|
 |
Insomnia: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dont miss this oppertunity to own a great book at a great price! Feedback... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book has been read but is still in good condition. This is an... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Joy Luck Club: Amy Tan
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has a little bit of writing on the inside and outside but is... More info...
 $0.83  |
|
 |
The Queen of the Damned: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book has been read but is still in very good condition! dont miss this... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Prep: Curtis Sittenfeld
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book has been read but is still in very good condition! dont miss this... More info...
 $1.15  |
|
 |
The Tale of the Body Thief: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book has been read but is still in very good condition! dont miss this... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Women Who Run With the Wolves: Myths and Stories of the Wild Woman Archetype
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Feedback will be left after every transaction!! More info...
 $24.99  |
|
 |
Light on Snow: Anita Shreve
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book has been read but is still in good condition. This is an... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Man in the Mirror: Solving the 24 Problems Men Face: Patrick M. Morley
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dont miss this oppertunity to own a great book at a great price!! Feedback... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dianetics: The Modern Science of Mental Health a Handbook of Dianetics Procedure: L. Ron Hubbard
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book has been read but is still in very good condition! dont miss this... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Peaches: Jodi Lynn Anderson
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dont miss this oppertunity to own a great book at a great price!! Feedback... More info...
 $1.35  |
|
 |
Prescription for Nutritional Healing
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dont miss this oppertunity to own a great book at a great price!! Feedback... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Vittorio the Vampire: New Tales of the Vampires: Anne Rice
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Feedback will be left for every transaction!! More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Body Sculpting Bible for Men: The Way to Physical Perfection
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dont miss this chance to own a great book at a great price!! Feedback will... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
It Will Never Happen to Me: Claudia Black
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Feedback will be left for every transaction!! More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Daybreak: Belva Plain
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has been read but is still in good condition. This is an... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Heart Aroused: Poetry and the Preservation of the Soul in Corporate America: David Whyte
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Feedback will be left for every transaction!! More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Fit-Or-Fat Target Recipes
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dont miss this oppertunity to own a great book at a great price! Feedback... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cheerleaders: The Second Evil: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book is slightly worn but is still an excellent buy! Feedback will be... More info...
 $0.99  |