 |
Getting to Yes: Negotiating Agreement Without Giving in: Roger Fisher, William Ury
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Introduction to Brain & Behavior: Bryan Kolb, Ian Q. Whishaw
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new More info...
 $100.00  |
|
 |
It's Called A Breakup Because It's Broken: The Smart Girl's Break-up Buddy
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition. Great book with advice that will help you solve... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The Souls of Black Folk: Include Ebook: W. E. B. Du Bois
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book is in very good condition with some highlighting More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Western Heritage Since 1648: Donald Kagan, Frank M. Turner, Steven E. Ozment, Steven Ozment
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in great condition with a little highlighting and comes with the... More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the College Soul: Inspiring and Humorous Stories About College: Jack Canfield, Kimberly Kirberger, Mark Victor Hansen
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: the book is in excellent condition More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Andy Warhol Diaries
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition. More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Single Variable Calculus: James Stewart
(Other, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: great condition. very few marks More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
The Troubled Crusade: American Education, 1945-1980
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in good condition with some marks with pencil and pen. More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Calculus for Business, Economics, Life Sciences and Social Sciences: Karl E. Byleen, Michael R. Ziegler, Raymond A. Barnett
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: GREAT, nearly Perfect Condition More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
You'll Never Eat Lunch in This Town Again: Julia Phillips
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Boston Against Busing: Race Class and Ethnicity in the 1960s and 1970s: Ronald P. Formisano
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Jazz Styles: History and Analysis: Mark C. Gridley
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. Some highlighting. More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
The Sundance Reader
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: .good condition More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Calculus With Applications: Charles D. Miller, Margaret L. Lial, Raymond N. Greenwell
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book is in great condition More info...
 $12.50  |
|
 |
The All in One College Guide
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. Great book for any freshman student starting college! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Citizen Teacher: The Life And Leadership Of Margaret Haley
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Foundations of Behavioral Neuroscience: Uri Hassan, Yehuda Shavit
(CD-ROM, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new... designed to accompany textbook More info...
 $60.00  |