|
|
 |
savysonia** (1656 )


 |
Books 83 items in Children & Teens |

 |
Ghost Ship: A Cape Cod Story: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, tight with d/j- has line through UPC. More info...
 $5.90  |
|
 |
Song of Celestine: Inspired by (the Celestine Prophecy: Dee Lillegard, James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tight new book. D/j has 3" tear-back, shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Invisible Kingdoms: Jewish Tales of Angels, Spirits, and Demons: Howard Schwartz, Stephen Fieser
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, tight, no marks with d/j. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Mary Anning and the Sea Dragon: Jeannine Atkins
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Tight, new, no marks, no tears with dust jacket. More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Subira Subira: Tololwa M. Mollel
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, tight no marks with dust jacket. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Wicked Jack: Connie Nordhielm Wooldridge
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Tight, no marks w/ d/j. More info...
 $0.88  |
|
 |
Teddy Roosevelt's Elk: Brenda Z. Guiberson
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, tight, w/dust jacket, no marks. More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Frightful's Daughter: Jean Craighead George
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, tight with dust jacket. More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
The Discovery of Dragons: New Research Revealed: Graeme Base
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, tight with d/j More info...
 $8.89  |
|
 |
The Night Before Christmas: Clement Clarke Moore
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Tight, new book. Dust jacket shows shelfwear,around edges, no tears. More info...
 $4.70  |
|
 |
The Brave Little Tailor: Brothers Grimm, Wilhelm K. Grimm
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, tight with dust jacket, minor edgewear. Oversize book, awesome... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Atalanta: The Fastest Runner in the World: Priscilla Galloway
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Tight with dust jacket- smooth edges. No marks More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Marduk the Mighty and Other Stories of Creation: Andrew Matthews
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Tight with dust jacket. Very colorful artwork throughout More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Rama: A Legend: Jamake Highwater, Valmiki Ramayana, Valmiki
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is tight, new. Dust jacket shows minor shelf wear, no marks no tears. More info...
 $1.85  |
|
 |
Children's Atlas of Lost Treasures: Struan Reid
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Tight,oversize book has light shelfwear. More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Bubber Goes to Heaven: Arna Wendell Bontemps
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New tight with dustjacket, no marks. More info...
 $3.60  |
|
 |
Mostly Monsters: Steve Zorn
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book pages have been leafed through. D/J shows shelfwear and edgewear with... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Skysisters: Jan Bourdeau Waboose
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Tight, new, no marks, no tears with dust jacket. More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
The Flood Tales: Richard Monte
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Tight, new, no marks, no tears with dust jacket. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Tree of Hope: Amy Littlesugar
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book is new, tight, very minor blemishes to jacket. More info...
 $2.25  |

Page 1 of 5

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 Next  |
|
|