1lGcrKBLDd2vkbt!~~_6.JPG) |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: HARDCOVER TEXTBOOK, Little or no highlighting. Textbook only, no cd. We... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Little or no highlighting. We ship daily. Look at our feedback, we provide... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Night: Elie Wiesel
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some writing. Textbook only, no cd. We ship daily. Look at our feedback, we... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Watership Down: Richard George Adams
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Little or no highlighting. Parts of cover are ripped off. Some page corners... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tribulation Force: The Continuing Drama of Those Left Behind: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Little or no highlighting. Textbook only, no cd. We ship daily. Look at our... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Scarlet Letter: Nathaniel Hawthorne
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Has underlining, bumped corners. Little or no highlighting. Textbook only,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
MLA Handbook for Writers of Research Papers: Joseph Gibaldi
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Little or no highlighting. Textbook only, no cd. We ship daily. Look at our... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Manual for Writers of Term Papers, Theses, and Dissertations: Alice Bennett, John Grossman, Kate L. Turabian
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Little or no highlighting. Textbook only, no cd. We ship daily. Look at our... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul: 101 Stories of Life, Love and Learning: Jack Canfield, Kimberly Kirberger, Mark Victor Hansen
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Little or no highlighting. Textbook only, no cd. We ship daily. Look at our... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dubliners: James Joyce
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Little or no highlighting. Textbook only, no cd. Minor water damage. We... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
MLA Handbook for Writers of Research Papers: Joseph Gibaldi
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Little or no highlighting. Textbook only, no cd. We ship daily. Look at our... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Reporting for the Media: Fred Fedler, John R. Bender, Lucinda Davenport, Michael W. Drager
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: May have highlighting or writing. Bumped corners, cover wear. Textbook... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
House of Sand and Fog: Andre Dubus III
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Little or no highlighting. Textbook only, no cd. We ship daily. Look at our... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
House of Sand and Fog: Andre Dubus III
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Little or no highlighting. Textbook only, no cd. We ship daily. Look at our... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Publication Manual of the American Psychological Association
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Little or no highlighting. Text only. Look at our feedback, we provide... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Island of the Blue Dolphins: Scott O'Dell
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Little or no highlighting. Textbook only, no cd. We ship daily. Look at our... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Understanding American Government: John Comer, John Gruhl, Susan M. Rigdon, Susan Welch
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Little or no highlighting. Has h2o stain on lower right corner. Bumped... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Enduring Vision: A History Of The American People To 1877: Paul S. Boyer
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Has highlighting, cover wear, bumped corners, minor h2o damage. Textbook... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Thinking Critically: John Chaffee
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Little or no highlighting. Bumped corners. Has h2o damage to top of book -... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Their Eyes Were Watching God: A Novel: Zora Neale Hurston
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has underlining throughout. Little or no highlighting. Textbook only, no... More info...
 $0.75  |