 |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: HARDCOVER TEXTBOOK, Little or no highlighting. Textbook only, no cd. We... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Little or no highlighting. We ship daily. Look at our feedback, we provide... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Essentials of Sociology: A Down-to-Earth Approach: James M. Henslin
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dog eared corners, minor h2o damage. Little or no highlighting. Textbook... More info...
 $29.00  |
|
 |
Essentials of Sociology: A Down-to-Earth Approach: James M. Henslin
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Little or no highlighting. Textbook only, no cd. We ship daily. Look at our... More info...
 $33.00  |
|
 |
Simple Abundance: A Daybook of Comfort and Joy
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HARDCOVER TEXTBOOK, Little or no highlighting. Textbook only, no cd. We... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Night: Elie Wiesel
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Little or no highlighting. Textbook only, no cd. We ship daily. Look at our... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Night: Elie Wiesel
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some writing. Textbook only, no cd. We ship daily. Look at our feedback, we... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Color of Water: A Black Man's Tribute to His White Mother: James McBride
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Little or no highlighting. Textbook only, no cd. We ship daily. Look at our... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hole's Essentials Of Human Anatomy And Physiology
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: HARDCOVER TEXTBOOK, Has heavy h2o damage and a bad smell. Little or no... More info...
 $16.00  |
|
 |
Tribulation Force: The Continuing Drama of Those Left Behind: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Little or no highlighting. Textbook only, no cd. We ship daily. Look at our... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Society: The Basics: John J. MacIonis
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Little or no highlighting. Has h2o damage to upper right corner - does not... More info...
 $0.86  |
|
 |
Beloved: Toni Morrison
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Minor h2o damage, does not effect print. Little or no highlighting.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Scarlet Letter: Nathaniel Hawthorne
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Has underlining, bumped corners. Little or no highlighting. Textbook only,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Watership Down: Richard George Adams
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Little or no highlighting. Parts of cover are ripped off. Some page corners... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Essentials of Sociology: A Down-to-Earth Approach: James M. Henslin
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor highlighting. Shelf wear. Textbook only, no cd. We ship daily. Look... More info...
 $0.87  |
|
 |
Society: The Basics: John J. MacIonis
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Has a lot of highlighting. Bumped corners, cover wear. Has h2o damage to... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Society: The Basics: John J. MacIonis
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Little or no highlighting. Has h2o damage to side of book - does not affect... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Society: The Basics: John J. MacIonis
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: May not have cd. Little or no highlighting. We ship daily. Look at our... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Society: The Basics: John J. MacIonis
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Little or no highlighting. Bumped corners. INCLUDES CD. We ship daily. Look... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Society: The Basics: John J. MacIonis
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Little or no highlighting. Bumped corners. Has h2o damage - does not affect... More info...
 $0.75  |