 |
Roxie and the Hooligans
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
Michelin Green Guide Rome
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $17.50  |
|
 |
Stories from Puerto Rico: Historias De Puerto Rico
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. First (blank) page cutoff. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Extract from Captain Stormfield's Visit to Heaven: Mark Twain
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Las cinco personas que encontraras en el cielo / The Five People You Meet in Heaven
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. First (blank) page cutoff. More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Everyday Matters: A New York Diary
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition. More info...
 $10.95  |
|
 |
Insiders' Guide Corpus Christi and the Texas Coastal Bend
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition. More info...
 $8.53  |
|
 |
Artists of Israel, 1920-1980: The Jewish Museum/New York, February 4-May 17, 1981: Jewish Theological Seminary of America. Jewish Museum
(Hardcover, 1981)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $55.94  |
|
 |
France: Teresa Fisher
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $18.00  |
|
 |
The Virgin Islands Illustrated: A Sailing Odyssey
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $12.50  |
|
 |
A Literary Journey: Visits to the Homes of Great Writers
(1970)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $6.88  |
|
 |
Selkirk's Island: The True and Strange Adventures of the Real Robinson Crusoe: Diana Souhami
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
The New Frontier: Art and Television, 1960-65
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition. More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
Cuba: Going Back: Tony Mendoza
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. More info...
 $27.92  |
|
 |
Goddess: The Classical Mode
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. No dust jacket. More info...
 $30.95  |
|
 |
Bradt USA by Rail: John Pitt
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $15.90  |
|
 |
National Parks: Rights and the Common Good
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. More info...
 $29.95  |
|
 |
Dancing Alone in Mexico: From the Border to Baja and Beyond: Ron Butler
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $34.95  |
|
 |
A History of Country House Visiting: Five Centuries of Tourism and Taste: Adrian Tinniswood
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
The Lion in the Moon: Two Against the Sahara
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $6.99  |