 |
Weight Training Workouts That Work: James Orvis
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text clean. Very good shape. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Tae Kwon Do: The Korean Martial Art: Paul Hastings Wilson, Richard Chun
(Hardcover, 1976)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $13.95  |
|
 |
The Red Smith Reader: Dave Anderson, Red Smith
(Book, 1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. First (blank) page cutoff. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Basic Foil Fencing: Charles Simonian
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edges wear. Very clean text. More info...
 $18.50  |
|
 |
When Women Played Hardball: Susan E. Johnson
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
The Gladiator: The Secret History of Rome's Warrior Slaves: Alan Baker
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. First (balnk) page cutoff. More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Judy Johnson: Kathleen Billus
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. First (blank) page cutoff. More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
Leader of the Band: The Life of Woody Herman: Gene Lees
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Annapurna: A Women's Place: Arlene Blum
(Hardcover, 1980)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. First (blank) page cutoff. More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
The Era: 1947-1957, When the Yankees, the Giants, and the Dodgers Ruled the World: Roger Kahn
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. First (blank) page cutoff. More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
The Golfer's Stroke-Saving Handbook
(Hardcover, 1978)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. First (blank) page cutoff. More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Sociology Of North American Sport: D. Stanley Eitzen
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor covers wear & highlighting. Good shape. More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
The Language of Sport: Tim Considine
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. First (blank) page cutoff. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
For the Love of the Game: Baseball Memories from the Men Who Were There: Cynthia J. Wilber
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. First (blank) page cutoff. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Play Healthy, Stay Healthy: Your Guide to Managing and Treating 40 Common Sports Injuries: Gary N. Guten
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition. More info...
 $9.75  |
|
 |
Los Fantasmas Del Everest/Ghosts of Everest: LA Busqueda De Mallory: Eric R. Simonson, Jochen Hemmleb, Larry A. Johnson, William E. Nothdurft
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
Beisbol!: Pioneros Y Leyendas Del Beisbol Latino: Jonah Winter
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $11.98  |
|
 |
Successful Long-Term Weight Training: Steven J. Fleck
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $16.50  |
|
 |
The African Running Revolution: Dave Prokop
(Book, 1975)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $8.79  |
|
 |
LA Gimnasia: Christopher Maynard
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $7.95  |