 |
Reading the Movies: Twelve Great Films on Video and How to Teach Them
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text clean. Very good shape. More info...
 $11.50  |
|
 |
Ear Training for Twentieth-Century Music
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text clean. Very good shape. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Theatre: Brief Version
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor curling papers. Very clean text. More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Caribbean Currents: Caribbean Music from Rumba to Reggae
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Modernist Women and Visual Cultures: Virginia Woolf, Vanessa Bell, Photography and Cinema
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text clean. Very good shape. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Stormy Monday: The T-Bone Walker Story: Helen Oakley Dance
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. First (blank) page cutoff. More info...
 $18.95  |
|
 |
The Other Shore: Plays by Gao Xingjian
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Teaching the Elementary School Chorus: Linda Swears
(Hardcover, 1984)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text clean. Very good shape. More info...
 $34.50  |
|
 |
Communicating in Professional Contexts With Infotrac: Skills, Ethics, and Technologies
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text clean. Very good shape. No CD. More info...
 $12.50  |
|
 |
Written in My Soul: Rock's Great Songwriters...Talk About Creating Their Music: Bill Flanagan
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $39.95  |
|
 |
Christmas in July: The Life and Art of Preston Sturges
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $5.75  |
|
 |
The Oxford Illustrated History of Theatre: Edited by John Russell Brown
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
Ghana's Concert Party Theatre
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is still in shrink wrap. More info...
 $52.95  |
|
 |
New Love and Wedding Songbook
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $11.50  |
|
 |
The Songs of Irving Berlin: Ballads
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition. More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
Now the News: The Story of Broadcast Journalism: Edward Bliss
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $16.95  |
|
 |
What Every Manager Should Know About Training: Or I'Ve Got a Training Problem and Other Odd Ideas
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text clean. Very good shape. More info...
 $14.50  |
|
 |
Jazz Veterans: A Portrait Gallery
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $15.97  |
|
 |
Fanny
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $12.78  |
|
 |
Tango: The Dance, the Song, the Story
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $17.92  |