 |
Outdoor Living: The Ultimate Project Guide
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition. More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Terence Conran's Easy Living: Terence Conran
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $17.95  |
|
 |
The Art & Science of Feng Shui: The Ancient Chinese Tradition of Shaping Fate: Henry Lin
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Feng Shui Para El Apartamento / Feng Shui for Your Apartment: Richard Webster
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Tecnicas E Ideas Para Equipar Su Taller
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in great condition. More info...
 $9.58  |
|
 |
Woodworking: Tools, Materials and Processes: William P. Spence
(Hardcover, 1981)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean. Very good shape. More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
Lighting & Electricity: Time-Life Books
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $17.50  |
|
 |
Small Residential Structures: Construction Practices and Material Take off Estimates: Frank J. Gallo, Regis I. Campbell
(Book, 1984)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text clean. Very good shape. More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Ornamental Shrubs: Hardy in Temperate Climates: C.E. Lucas Phillips, Peter N. Barber
(Hardcover, 1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $17.95  |
|
 |
Growing and Showing Fuchsias: Leo B. Boullemier
(Book, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $14.98  |
|
 |
The Use of Hand Woodworking Tools: Alson I. Kaumeheiwa, Leo P. McDonnell
(Book, 1978)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor edges & corners wear. Very clean text. No dust jacket. More info...
 $12.50  |
|
 |
Como Conseguir Trabajo/How to find a job: Marketing De La Persona/Marketing the person: Irma Becassino
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
The Opal Desert: Explorations of Fantasy and Reality in the American Southwest: Peter Wild
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $24.95  |
|
 |
The Gardener's Bedside Book
(Book, 1973)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels. Minor covers wear & yellowing papers. More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Rooted in America: Foodlore of Popular Fruits and Vegetables
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. First (blank) page cutoff. More info...
 $39.95  |
|
 |
Fashion Merchandise Information: Textiles and Nontextiles: Dorothy D. Prisco, Harold W. Moore
(Book, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels. Covers wear. Very clean text & solid binding. More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
La Elaboracion de Mesas De Madera Modernas / Making Contemporary Wooden Tables: 18 Elegantes Proyectos De Diseno Realizados Por Artesanos / 18 Elegant Projects from Designer-Craftsmen: Thomas Stender
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
Minimal Interiors: Ann McArdle
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
Garden Lighting: Contemporary Exterior Lighting: James Davidson
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $13.50  |
|
 |
Planting the Country Way: A Hands-On Approach: John Brookes
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $19.48  |