 |
Computations from the English: A Procedural Logic Approach for Representing and Understanding English Texts: Robert F. Simmons
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $24.95  |
|
 |
Introduction to Business Statistics: A Computer Integrated Approach
(1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition More info...
 $22.95  |
|
 |
Quantitative Techniques for Business Decisions
(1976)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners and edges worn. Clean text. More info...
 $21.50  |
|
 |
Discovering Computers 2004: A Gateway to Information Web Enhanced Complete
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition. More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Unix Distributed Programming: Chris Brown
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text clean. Very good shape. More info...
 $54.95  |
|
 |
Decision Support Systems in Finance and Accounting
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
Management Controls for Computer Processing
(1970)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $89.90  |
|
 |
Accounting Information Systems
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition. Disk included. More info...
 $25.92  |
|
 |
A History of Modern Computing: Paul E. Ceruzzi
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. First (blank) page cutoff. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Communication System Design Using Dsp Algorithms: With Laboratory Experiments for the Tms320C30
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text clean. Very good shape. Disk included. More info...
 $52.95  |
|
 |
Computer Security Management: Donn B. Parker
(Hardcover, 1981)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor covers wear. Very clean text & solid binding. More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
Online Information Systems: Use and Operating Characteristics, Limitations, and Design Alternatives: Brenda Gerrie
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels. Covers wear. Very clean text & solid binding. More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
Scil 1986: Software/Computer Conference and Exposition for Information Managers and Librarians Conference Proceedings: Nancy Jean Melin
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels. Minor covers wear. Good text & solid binding. More info...
 $119.50  |
|
 |
Dollars and Sense: Implications of the New Online Technology for Managing the Library Proceedings of a Conference Program Held in New York City, June 29, 1986
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels. Covers wear. Very clean text & solid binding. More info...
 $34.95  |
|
 |
Basic Programming for Chemists: An Introduction
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. No dust jacket. More info...
 $11.50  |
|
 |
New Encyclopedic Dictionary of Systems and Procedures
(1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. First (blank) page cutoff. More info...
 $9.37  |
|
 |
Guia Completa De Imagen Digital / The Complete Guide to Digital Imaging: Conceptos Basicos. Mejora De Imagen. Imagenes Creativas. Hardware. Software. Trasladar Imagenes/ Basic concepts. Better image. Creative Images, Hardwa
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. First (blank) page cutoff. More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
The Corporation of the 1990s: Information Technology and Organizational Transformation
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text clean. Very good shape. More info...
 $5.99  |