 |
365 Easy Mexican Recipes: Marge Poore
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text clean. Very good shape. More info...
 $12.50  |
|
 |
A Taste for Life: Recipes for a High Protein Diet Especially Suited for Hypoglycemia, Diabetes, and Weight Reduction: Marcia Grad
(Book, 1975)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor water stain on covers. Very clean text. More info...
 $14.80  |
|
 |
The Banquet Business: Arno Schmidt
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text clean. Very good shape. More info...
 $20.95  |
|
 |
Modern Asian Flavors: A Taste of Shanghai: Richard Wong
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Block Parties and Poker Nights: Recipes and Ideas for Getting and Staying Connected With Your Neighbors: Peggy Allen
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. First (blank) page cutoff. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Rituals of Dinner: The Origins, Evolution, Eccentricities, and Meaning of Table Manners: Margaret Visser
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. First (blank) page cutoff. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Easy Entertaining: Holiday Menus, Recipes, and Shopping Lists: Mary Joyce Burnett, Norma Sue Davis
(Book, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels. Minor covers wear. More info...
 $11.50  |
|
 |
Kim Williams Cookbook and Commentary: Kim Williams
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text clean. Very good shape. More info...
 $42.00  |
|
 |
Mr. Boston Official Bartender's and Party Guide
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition. More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
Hawkeye Helpings: Telephone Pioneers of America
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text clean. Very good shape. More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Filo Fantastic: Mary Crownover
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor covers wear. Very clean text. More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
France: Teresa Fisher
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $18.00  |
|
 |
Cocina Mexicana Vegetariana Hoy: Gloria Cardona
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $16.50  |
|
 |
Vegetarian Children: A Supportive Guide for Parents: Sharon K Yntema
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. No dust jacket. More info...
 $50.95  |
|
 |
She Loves Me: Favorite Recipes from Friends of Cumberland Valley Girl Scout Council: Cumberland Valley Girl Scout Council
(Book, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text clean. Very good shape. More info...
 $36.50  |
|
 |
Mundo De LA Cerveza: Sebastian Verti
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $6.49  |
|
 |
Food and Beverage Cost Control: David K. Hayes, Jack E. Miller, Lea R. Dopson
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text clean. Very good shape. No disk. More info...
 $16.95  |
|
 |
Convection Oven Cookbook: Carmel Berman Reingold
(Hardcover, 1980)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $16.95  |
|
 |
Pastas, sopas y guisos, arroces: Itos Vazquez
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
From the Lands of Figs and Olives: Over 300 Delicious & Unusual Recipes from the Middle East: Habeeb Salloum, James Peters
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $11.50  |