 |
Northern Renaissance Art: Painting, Sculpture, The Graphic Arts From 1350 To 1575: James Snyder
(Hardcover, 1984)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Text clean. Good shape. More info...
 $17.92  |
|
 |
The Story of Painting: The Essential Guide to the History of Western Art: Wendy Beckett
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Bottom edge worn. Very clean text & solid binding. More info...
 $17.95  |
|
 |
Modernist Women and Visual Cultures: Virginia Woolf, Vanessa Bell, Photography and Cinema: Maggie Humm
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text clean. Very good shape. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
The Inspired Heart: An Artist's Journey of Transformation: Jerry Wennstrom
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition More info...
 $10.31  |
|
 |
Stained Glass Crafting: Donatella Zaccaria
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Crafting Tradition: The Making and Marketing of Oaxacan Wood Carvings: Michael Chibnik
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is still in shrink wrap. More info...
 $26.95  |
|
 |
The World of Fashion Merchandising: Mary G. Wolfe, Mary Gorgen Wolfe
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some highlighting. Very good shape. More info...
 $23.95  |
|
 |
Culture in the Marketplace: Gender, Art, and Value in the American Southwest: Molly H. Mullin
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. More info...
 $47.95  |
|
 |
The Digital Dialectic: New Essays on New Media
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $12.47  |
|
 |
Vogue Knitting Designer Knits: Dkny, Calvin Klein, Adrienne Vittadinni, Perry Ellis, Missoni, Joan Vass, Cynthia Rowley, Todd Oldham, Michael Simon, Betty Jackson, Anna Sui: Butterick Company
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
Scrapbooking Your Vacations: 200 Page Designs: Susan Ure
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Digital Printmaking: George Whale, Naren Barfield
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
Painting China and Porcelain: Sheila Southwell
(Book, 1980)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $15.92  |
|
 |
Darkroom Dynamics: A Guide to Creative Darkroom Techniques
(Book, 1979)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text clean. Very good shape. No dust jacket. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
The Story of Modern Art: Norbert Lynton
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
American Photography: A Century of Images: Robert Silberman, Vicki Goldberg
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $11.92  |
|
 |
Let's Draw a Fish With Triangles/Vamos a Dibujar un Pez Usando Tringulos: Kathy Kuhtz Campbell
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. First (blank) page cutoff. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Latin American Women Artists of the United States: The Works of 33 Twentieth-Century Women: Robert Henkes
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. First (blank) page cutoff. More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
The Italian Renaissance in its Historical Background: Denys Hay
(Paperback, 1977)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover. Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Tiger, Tiger: Jean-Jacques Annaud
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $9.95  |