 |
Scrapbooking Your Vacations: 200 Page Designs: Susan Ure
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
The Official Price Guide to Movie/TV Soundtracks & Original Cast Albums: Jerry Osborne
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Yellowing papers. More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
The Charlton Standard Catalogue of Hockey Cards
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text clean. Very good shape. More info...
 $21.70  |
|
 |
From Sundials to Atomic Clocks: Understanding Time and Frequency: James & Fitz-Randolph, Jane Jesperson, Jane Fitz-Randolph
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text clean. Very good shape. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Conservation and Restoration of Archive Materials: Yash Pal Kathpalia
(Book, 1973)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Covers wear. Missing first (blank) page. Very clean text & solid binding. More info...
 $65.50  |
|
 |
Standard Catalog of United States Paper Money
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $17.95  |
|
 |
Pottery in Ancient Times: Richard L. Currier
(Hardcover, 1975)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
The Ceramics of Raquira, Colombia: Gender, Work, and Economic Change: Ronald J. Duncan
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. More info...
 $64.95  |
|
 |
Fashion Merchandise Information: Textiles and Nontextiles: Dorothy D. Prisco, Harold W. Moore
(Book, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels. Covers wear. Very clean text & solid binding. More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
Silver Bulls: Paul Sarnoff
(Book, 1980)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some pencil-marking. Good shape. No dust jacket. More info...
 $6.75  |
|
 |
LA Tavola Italiana: Diane Darrow, Tom Maresca
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
American Pewter in the Museum of Fine Arts, Boston: Department of American Decorative Arts and Sculpture: Museum of Fine Arts Boston
(Book, 1974)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Born This Day: A Book of Birthdays and Quotations of Prominent People Through the Centuries: Robert A. Nowlan
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
From Queen to Empress:Victorian Dress 1837-1877: An Exhibition at the Costume Institute, December 15, 1988-April 16, 1989: Caroline Goldthorpe, Costume Institute (New York, N.Y.)
(Book, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $87.92  |
|
 |
Cultures of Print: Essays in the History of the Book: David D. Hall
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some underlining & marking. Very good shape. More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
Taste for Splendor: Russian Imperial & European Treasures from the Hillwood Museum: Anne Odom, Liana Paredes Arend
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. More info...
 $78.95  |
|
 |
Keeping Time Through the Ages: The History of Tools Used to Measure Time: Janey Levy
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. First (blank) page cutoff. More info...
 $14.95  |
|
vp!B2M~$(KGrHgoOKicEjlLmYvG8BJfPjJRkSw~~_6.JPG) |
Paul Revere's Ride: Lucia Raatma
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in very good condition. First (blank) page cutoff. More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Early Connecticut Silver, 1700-1840: Peter J. Bohan, Philip H. Hammerslough
(Book, 1970)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $14.50  |
|
 |
Something All Our Own: The Grant Hill Collection of African American Art: Alvia J. Wardlaw, Grant Hill
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library with labels in good condition. More info...
 $6.99  |