 |
Lord of the Flies: William Golding
(Paperback, 1959)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean paperback with strong binding. Different cover than one shown.... More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Confessions of a Shopaholic: Sophie Kinsella
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean book with strong binding. Minor shelf wear on cover. Comes from... More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
Oceanography: Invitation to Marine Science: Tom Garrison
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is clean and binding tight. Maybe some markings in book though I did... More info...
 $24.98  |
|
 |
Roses Are Red: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is clean and binding tight. Normal shelf wear on cover, with one... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Roses Are Red: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Different cover. Clean book with srong binding. Shelf wear to cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Revelation: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Good, clean book with strong, unmmarked book. Other than the cover having... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
One Shot: Lee Child
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is clean and binding tight. Normal shelf wear to cover. Comes from... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
How the Garcia Girls Lost Their Accents: Julia Alvarez
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean book with tight binding. Minor shelf wear to cover. Comes from... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Overlook: Michael Connelly
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean book, strong binding. Appears to have been read once. Comes from... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Naked in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean book with tight binding. Minor shelf wear to cover, with small bend... More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
Pope Joan: Donna Woolfolk Cross
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Different cover. Book is clean, binding tight. Comes from smoke free home... More info...
 $6.55  |
|
 |
White Teeth: A Novel: Zadie Smith
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Blue cover. Clean, strong book. New! Comes from smoke free home and... More info...
 $6.25  |
|
 |
Hinds' Feet On High Places: Hannah Hurnard
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean book with strong binding. Minor shelf wear to cover. Comes from... More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
The Romanov Prophecy: Steve Berry
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean book with tight binding. Very minor shelf wear to cover. Comes from... More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
The Doctor's Wife: Elizabeth Brundage
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean book with strong binding. Minor shelf wear along edges of cover.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Romanov Prophecy: Steve Berry
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean book, strong binding. Looks almost new but does have creases on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
204 Rosewood Lane: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good, clean copy. Minor shelf wear on cover includingcreases on spine and... More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
The Secret Servant: Daniel Silva
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean book with strong binding and dust jacket in very nice condition.... More info...
 $6.25  |
|
 |
How to Talk So Kids Will Listen and Listen So Kids Will Talk: Adele Faber, Elaine Mazlish
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is clean and binding tight. Normal shelf wear with crease on one... More info...
 $3.45  |
|
 |
Waiting for Snow in Havana: Confessions of a Cuban Boy: Carlos M.N. Eire
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is clean and binding tight. Corners have bends and curls on cover.... More info...
 $3.50  |