Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > sassysassenach > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Biography & Autobiography (2)
 Children & Teens (2)
 Cooking (4)
 Education & Teaching (1)
 Fiction & Literature (47)
 History (1)
 Humor & Games (2)
 Law (2)
 Medical (2)
 Mind & Body (25)
 Parenting & Family (1)
 Performing Arts (2)
 Religion & Spirituality (4)
 Science & Technology (1)
 Social Science & Politics (3)
 Sports & Recreation (1)
 Travel (1)
 Other (37)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
sassysassenach (28Feedback is 10 to 49)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 28
Member since Apr-09-02 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Brooklyn, NY

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
59 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Night World: The Ultimate Fan Guide: L. J. Smith
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Read once. Perfect cover, pages. Smoke-free home. More info...

$4.00  buy

 Storm of Visions: Christina Dodd
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Received as gift. Smoke-free home. More info...

$4.00  buy

 Dream Warrior: Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Looks almost brand new. More info...

$2.36  buy

 Night Pleasures: Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Read once. Shiny, undamaged cover. More info...

$4.29  buy

 Storm of Shadows: Christina Dodd
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Smoke-free home. More info...

$4.00  buy

 Dead Witch Walking: Kim Harrison
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Read once, very light shelf wear. No creases in spine or cover. More info...

$2.90  buy

 A Quick Bite: Lynsay Sands
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Looks brand new. Smoke-free home. More info...

$4.50  buy

 Seduce the Darkness: Gena Showalter
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Read once. Minor edge-wear. Smoke-free home. More info...

$3.00  buy

 Dark Prince: Christine Feehan
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Looks fairly new. Very faint crease in spine. Small wrinkle in cover. More info...

$4.00  buy

 Secret Life of a Vampire: Kerrelyn Sparks
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Looks brand new. Faint crease in spine. More info...

$2.00  buy

 The Rogue Hunter: Lynsay Sands
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never read. No spine creases, writing, or folded pages. More info...

$3.00  buy

 Vampires Are Forever: An Argeneau Novel: Lynsay Sands
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Great condition. Read once, gently. More info...

$3.75  buy

 Dark Guardian: Christine Feehan
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very nice condition. Looks unread. More info...

$4.00  buy

 Devil May Cry: Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: No creases, tears, markings on dust jacket. Very small remainder mark on... More info...

$1.90  buy

 The Undead Next Door: Kerrelyn Sparks
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Looks brand new. No creases, tears, markings. More info...

$3.75  buy

 Abs Diet Eat Right Every Time Guide: David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Small crease in bottom corner of cover. More info...

$1.25  buy

 Be Still My Vampire Heart: Kerrelyn Sparks
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Looks brand new. No markings, creases, tears. More info...

$4.00  buy

 Dark Gold: Christine Feehan
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Shiny, undamaged. Looks brand new. More info...

$3.25  buy

 Dark Needs at Night's Edge: Kresley Cole
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Shiny cover. No creases or tears. More info...

$2.95  buy

 Love Bites: Lynsay Sands
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Read once. Very good condition. More info...

$4.00  buy

Page 1 of 3

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3    Next Next
Go to page