 |
Chicken Soup for the Couple's Soul: Inspirational Stories About Love and Relationships: Barbara De Angelis, Chrissy Donnelly, Mark Donnelly, Mark Victor Hansen
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Some binder wear but otherwise great condition More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the Christian Soul: 101 Stories to Open the Heart and Rekindle the Spirit: Mark Victor Hansen, Nancy Mitchell, Patty Aubery
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some binder wear, otherwise great condition More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
The Jenny Craig Cookbook: Cutting Through the Fat: Jenny Craig
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In "Brand New" condition. Purchased but not used. all pages are clean and... More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the Cancer Survivor's Soul: 101 Healing Stories About Those Who Have Survivied Cancer: Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Nancy Mitchell, Patty Aubery
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: All Clean Pages & Cover. Some binder wear. No dog-earred pages. Smoke... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Daughter of Zion: Bodie Thoene
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover has a different picture than what Half shows. Cover has a slight... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
For Better or for Best: A Valuable Guide to Knowing, Understanding, and Loving Your Husband: Gary Smalley
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Normal shelf life. name inside front cover. some highlighting More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Tale of Two Cities: Charles Dickens
(Hardcover, 1984)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some shelf Wear. Clean, no writing, no highlighting & no dog-earred pages.... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Rekindled/How to Keep the Warmth in Marriage: Jerry B. Jenkins, Jill Williams, Pat Williams
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book never read. Clean cover, pages and dust jacket. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Wedding Dress: Marian Wells
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No marks or dog earred pages. Only an address sticker inside the front... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Nelson Children's Bible: Stories from the Old and New Testaments: Pat Alexander
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Name inside front cover, white pages, like new book with beautiful pictures... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Simply Pilates: Jennifer Pohlman
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book & CD in Excellent, almost brand new condition. Free of stains,... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Beauty and the Best: Beneth Peters Jones
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Shelf wear only, unread book More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Anne of Green Gables: Lucy Maud Montgomery
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear, light crease on front cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cooking Without Fat: George Mateljan
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, non-stained pages. Crease on front cover. Fast shipping! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Growing Up God's Way: John A. Stormer
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book never read. Has small penny sized piece of the cover picture pealed... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tea With Patsy Clairmont: Patsy Clairmont
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Handwritten note inside hardcover, unread book with dust jacket in mint... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Patriot: A Novel: Dean Devlin, Stephen Molstad
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some binder creases, shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
With This Ring: Marian Wells
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has an address sticker inside cover but otherwise ain like new condition.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Colorado Gold: Marian Wells
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has an address sticker insid ethe front cover. Back cover has a small... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
What Husbands Wish Their Wives Knew About Money: Larry Burkett
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: unread book, no wear, binder in great shape More info...
 $0.75  |