 |
A New Law for a New People: Frederick K.C. Price
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect - gift quality More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
A Pageant of Pattern for Needlepoint Canvas: Centuries of Design, Textures, Stitches, a New Exploration: Maggie Lane, Sherlee Lantz
(Binding Unknown, 1975)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover, oversized book in very good condition - Tight spine, clean pages... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Advanced Bible Course: Studies In The Deeper Life: E. W. Kenyon
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Second edition - in great (excellent) shape - previous owners name stamped... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Adversary: The Christian Versus Demon Activity: Mark I. Bubeck
(Paperback, 1975)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect - Gift Quality! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
All My Octobers: My Memories of Twelve World Series When the Yankees Ruled Baseball: Mickey Herskowitz, Mickey Mantle
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Very Nice 1st edition copy. Price clipped with little shelf wear. More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
America: A Narrative History Single-volume: George Brown Tindall
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean - bright - minor folds to a few pages - no writing! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
America Is Too Young to Die: Leonard Ravenhill
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect - Gift Quality! More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
American Warplanes: Bill Gunston
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Originally 19.00 - minimal shelf wear to dustjacket - bright, clean,... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
An Angel of Courage: Floyd Fellows
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect, gift quality! More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
And He Gave Gifts Unto Men: Kenneth E. Hagin
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1994 - first edition - unread - minimal shelf wear - gift quality! More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Art of Prayer: Kenneth E. Hagin
(Binding Unknown, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect - Gift Quality! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Battlefields of the Civil War: William C. Davis
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear to dust jacket. Very clean ...oversized book. More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
Best-selling Chapters: Middle: Jamestown Education, Mcgraw-hill-glencoe
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Beautiful, mint condition, featuring wonderful authors such as Maya... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Birds, Beasts and the Third Thing: Poems: D. H. Lawrence
(Hardcover, 1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: X-library edition with covered dust jacket. Clean bright... has school... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Bodily Healing and the Atonement: T. J. McCrossan
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect - Gift Quality! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Chicago: Growth of a Metropolis: Harold M. Mayer, Richard C. Wade
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, no writing, minimal shelf wear (mostly to dustjacket) Timelines... More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Chinese Folk Designs: A Collection of 300 Cut-Paper Designs Used for Embroidery Together With 160 Chinese Art Symbols and Their Meanings: Francess Hawley Seyssel
(Paperback, 1971)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dover Publications paperback. Internal pages clean, bright, and beautiful... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Christ the Great Physician: Gordon Lindsay
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Gift Quality - 1985 Reprint - Clean and bright! More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
The Civil War: A Complete Military History: Douglas Welsh
(Hardcover, 1984)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Oversized book in excellent condition with dust jacket. More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Classic Crafts and Recipes for the Holidays
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Gift quality - MINT condition More info...
 $5.00  |