 |
The Bondage Breaker: Neil T. Anderson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Clean, never read - slight warp to book - very nice! More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
The Testament: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1st edition - very nice! More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Reader's Digest Complete Guide to Sewing: Reader's Digest Publishers
(Hardcover, 1981)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1989 printing - Book is in Mint condition - large, oversized, gift quality... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
A Year by the Sea: Thoughts of an Unfinished Woman: Joan Anderson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read - small minor crease to upper right cover corner More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Running With Scissors: A Memoir: Augusten Burroughs
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read - Brand New - gift quality More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Fasting for Spiritual Breakthrough: Elmer L. Towns, Elmer Town
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect - Gift Quality! More info...
 $8.74  |
|
 |
Math 65-An Incremental Development: Stephen Hake
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Tight spine, minor shelf wear, no highlighting or writing on pages, clean,... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Star Wars Episode I: The Phantom Menace: Terry Brooks
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: First Edition, 1999, very very minor scuffs on dust jacket. More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Matters of the Heart: Stop Trying to Fix the Old-Let God Give You Something New: Juanita Bynum
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect - Gift Quality! More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Triss: Brian Jacques
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: First Impression, clean, never read. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Path Between the Seas: The Creation of the Panama Canal, 1870-1914: David Willis McCullough
(Binding Unknown, 1977)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Beautiful 600 page plus history on the creation of the Panama Canal.... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
The Hotel New Hampshire: John Irving
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very minor shelf wear ... with dust jacket ...has previous owners imprint... More info...
 $29.00  |
|
 |
Ultimate Horse: Bob Langrish, Elwyn Hartley Edwards
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: tight spine - minimal shelf wear - looks unread, no dustjacket - couple of... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Pursuit of His Presence: Daily Devotional: Gloria Copeland, Kenneth Copeland
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean Bright - Excellent Condition - Inscription to previous owner on FEP More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
The Impatient Gardener: Jerry Baker
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tight Spine, nice copy (1983) with different soft cover than shown. Minor... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Leadership Secrets of Jesus: Mike Murdock
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Clean, bright, with dust jacket - excellent condition! More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Arthur & George: Dan Kavanagh
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read once - minor shelf wear. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Healing the Sick a Living Classic: Osborn
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect - gift quality!! More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Revelation Revealed: A Verse-By-Verse Study: Jack Van Impe
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1996 Perfect! Gift Quality! More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Commitment to Conquer: Redeeming Your City by Strategic Intercession: Bob Beckett, Rebecca Wagner Sytsema
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect - Gift Quality! More info...
 $9.00  |