Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > santafriday > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (4)
 Architecture & Design (2)
 Art & Photography (1)
 Biography & Autobiography (14)
 Business & Economics (2)
 Children & Teens (33)
 Cooking (4)
 Education & Teaching (14)
 Fiction & Literature (107)
 History (15)
 Hobbies & Crafts (4)
 Home & Garden (5)
 Humor & Games (2)
 Law (10)
 Mind & Body (13)
 Nature & Animals (4)
 Parenting & Family (21)
 Performing Arts (7)
 Psychology (10)
 Reference & Study Aids (3)
 Religion & Spirituality (16)
 Science & Technology (5)
 Social Science & Politics (46)
 Sports & Recreation (3)
 Transportation (1)
 Travel (3)
 True Crime (10)
 Other (10)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
santafriday (244Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 244
Member since Nov-27-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Carlisle, PA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
157 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Dr. Atkins New Diet Revolution: Revised and Improved: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Great condition but has wear on spine More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Jester: Andrew Gross, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: amazing condition; no shelf wear; with book jacket More info...

$0.75  buy

 Cross Bones: Kathy Reichs
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: great condition; hardcover with book jacket More info...

$4.00  buy

 The Shunning: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Perfect condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Villa: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: good condition but shows wear on spine More info...

$0.75  buy

 Cold Mountain: Charles Frazier
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: great condition, minor shelf wear More info...

$0.75  buy

 Blindside: An FBI Thriller: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: minor reading wear; great condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Brethren: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Great condition; minor shelf wear More info...

$0.75  buy

 Dragon Harper: Anne McCaffrey, Todd J. McCaffrey
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Amazing shape; perfect condition More info...

$10.00  buy

 Memory in Death: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: excelent codition; hardcover with book jacket; no wear More info...

$0.75  buy

 Blowout: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: perfect condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Christmas Thief: Carol Higgins Clark, Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Great condition; no shelf wear; with book jacket More info...

$0.75  buy

 Remember When: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: amazing condition; no shelf wear; with book jacket More info...

$0.75  buy

 M Is for Malice: Sue Grafton
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: great condition; hardcover with book jacket; slight shelf wear More info...

$0.75  buy

 Shadow Puppets: Orson Scott Card
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: good condition; a little wear More info...

$2.50  buy

 R Is for Ricochet: Sue Grafton
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Great condition; hardcover with book jacket More info...

$0.75  buy

 Two Little Girls in Blue: Mary Higgins Clark
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Great condition; very very little wear on bottom cover More info...

$0.75  buy

 False Pretenses: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: good condition; wear on spine from reading and very very minor shelf wear More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Next Mrs. Blackthorne: A Bitter Creek Novel: Joan Johnston
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Perfect condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 Heartbreaker: Julie Garwood
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: good condition; cover is bent a little and shelf wear More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 8

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8    Next Next
Go to page