Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > sandwalk916 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (11)
 Architecture & Design (12)
 Art & Photography (18)
 Biography & Autobiography (202)
 Business & Economics (82)
 Children & Teens (478)
 Computers & Internet (8)
 Cooking (8)
 Education & Teaching (69)
 Fiction & Literature (6256)
 History (182)
 Hobbies & Crafts (5)
 Home & Garden (12)
 Humor & Games (20)
 Law (169)
 Medical (97)
 Mind & Body (174)
 Nature & Animals (42)
 Parenting & Family (404)
 Performing Arts (74)
 Philosophy (9)
 Psychology (166)
 Reference & Study Aids (21)
 Religion & Spirituality (88)
 Science & Technology (82)
 Social Science & Politics (579)
 Sports & Recreation (42)
 Transportation (29)
 Travel (41)
 True Crime (137)
 Other (736)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
sandwalk916 (2251Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) Go to member's eBay Store

Positive Feedback: 99.1%
Feedback Score: 2251
Member since Oct-22-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Saginaw, MI

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 Visit seller's eBay Store

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
7260 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Interview With the Vampire: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Over 6000 paperbacks available! All books are in good to very good... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Don't Sweat the Small Stuff...and It's All Small Stuff: Simple Ways to Keep the Little Things from Taking over Your Life: Richard Carlson
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good paperback. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Rescue: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Fast shipping from MI! All paperbacks are in good to very good condition... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Deception Point: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Over 6000 paperbacks available! All books are in good to very good... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Red Lily: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Great series!! Good+ condition. Over 5500 paperbacks available!! All books... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Dance upon the Air: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Great clean paperback. Fast shipping. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Heaven and Earth: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good used paperback. Fast shipping from Michigan. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Northern Lights: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Over 4,000 paperbacks available, all in good to very good condition unless... More info...

$0.75  buy

 1st to Die: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Fast shipping from MI! All paperbacks are in good to very good condition... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Dance upon the Air: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good clean copy. Fast shipping. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Face the Fire: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: We have almost every book by this author! Over 4,000 paperbacks available,... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Black Rose: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Acceptable reading copy. Fast shipping from Michigan. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Blue Dahlia: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Great series!! Over 5500 paperbacks available!! All books are in good to... More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Walk to Remember: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Over 6000 paperbacks available! All books are in good to very good... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Key of Light: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Over 5500 paperbacks available! All books are in good to very good... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Key of Light: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good clean copy. Fast shipping. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Key of Knowledge: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good clean condition. Fast shipping. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Key of Valor: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Over 5,000 paperbacks available, all in good to very good condition unless... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Key of Knowledge: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Fast shipping from MI! All paperbacks are in good to very good condition... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Key of Valor: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Fast Shipping from MI. All paperbacks are in good to very good condition... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 363

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page