 |
The Alchemist: A Fable About Following Your Dream: Alan Clarke, Alan R. Clarke, Paulo Coelho
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition from a smoke-free environment. More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
The Angel Experiment: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: From a smoke-free environment. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Lord of the Flies: William Golding
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pre-read paperback is in very good condition with no stray marks, pages are... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
The Tale of Despereaux: Being the Story of a Mouse, a Princess, Some Soup, and a Spool of Thread: Kate DiCamillo
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition w/ clean book jacket, from smoke-free environment. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Redwall: The Graphic Novel: Brian Jacques
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent new condition paperback from smoke free environment. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Annie Freeman's Fabulous Traveling Funeral: Kris Radish
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent pre-read paperback with no marks or tears, intact cover, from... More info...
 $3.85  |
|
 |
Mossflower: Brian Jacques
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent new paperback from smoke-free environment More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
How to Draw Manga: Katy Coope
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very gently used with only minor shelf wear and one crease on bottom right... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Fire Within: Chris D'Lacey
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardback w/ pristine book jacket. Front flyleaf page has impressions from... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Creating Creatures of Fantasy and Imagination: Everyday Inspirations for Painting Faeries, Elves, Dragons, and More!: Claudia Nice
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent hardcover edition from smoke-free environment. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
How to Draw More Manga: Katy Coope
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very gently used with minor shelf wear on cover. Pages are without rips or... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Miracle at St. Anna: James McBride
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition pre-read paperback. No marks, tears or folds. From a... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Journey of the Heart: The Path of Conscious Love: John Welwood
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition paperback from smoke-free environment. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Day of Tears: A Novel in Dialogue: Julius Lester
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent used condition paperback with only minor shelfwear evident on... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Marlfox: Brian Jacques
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition new paperback from smoke-free environment More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Fire Star: Chris D'Lacey
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition new hardcover with pristine book jacket, from... More info...
 $7.75  |
|
NQO+(BBKs((mtY1g~~_6.JPG) |
The Subtle Knife: Philip Pullman
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: From a smoke-free environment. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Horseradish: Bitter Truths You Can't Avoid: Lemony Snicket
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: From a smoke-free environment. More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
One Wintry Night: The Christmas Story: Ruth Bell Graham
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition with clean book jacket, from a smoke free environment. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Dragon Keeper: Carole Wilkinson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: From a smoke-free environment. More info...
 $3.00  |