 |
Weight Watchers Annual Recipes for Success 2003
(Hardcover)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great condition; looks never read; minimal shelf wear; clean crisp pages More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
2004 Taste of Home Annual Recipes: Jean Steiner
(Hardcover)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: looks never opened; minimal shelf wear on edges; crisp clean pages More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
The Elements of Technical Writing: Thomas E. Pearsall
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: good condition; little shelf wear on edges; pages clean and not worn More info...
 $6.83  |
|
 |
Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight-Loss 30 Day Plan: Dr. Howard M. Shapiro
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: good condition, minimal shelf rub wear, dust cover bears a few scratches More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Cooking Light Annual Recipes 1999
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great condition; looks never used; clean, crisp pages; minimal shelf wear... More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes: Rosie Daley
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean crisp pages with very little wear; looks barely read; dustcover... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Well of Lost Plots
(Hardcover)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minimal shelf rub on the edges of the dust jacket; sticker residue on the... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
The Confidence-Man: His Masquerade; An Authoritative Text, Backgrounds and Sources, Reviews, Criticism and an Annotated Bibliography: Herman Melville
(Paperback, 1971)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: no spine breakage, pages a bit yellowed with age but all intact, does... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Eat More, Weigh Less: Dr. Dean Ornish's Life Choice Program for Losing Weight Safely While Eating Abundantly: Dean Ornish M.D.
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: looks barely read; great condition; clean crisp pages; minimal shelf rub on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Black Creek Crossing: John Saul
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent condition; clean crisp pages; minimal shelf rub wear on edges;... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
The Connected Family: Bridging the Digital Generation Gap: Seymour Papert
(Other, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent condition; looks barely read; clean crisp pages with no marks;... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Mla Guide to the Job Search: A Handbook for Departments and for Phds and Phd Candidates in English and Foreign Languages: Howard Figler, Jack H. Schuster, Lori G. Kletzer, Seth R. Katz
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent condition; looks never read; clean crisp pages More info...
 $4.45  |
|
 |
How to Conduct Surveys: A Step by Step Guide: Arlene Fink
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent condition; clean pages with no markings; looks never read More info...
 $5.90  |
|
 |
Pocket Guide To Technical Comminication: William S. Pfeiffer
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Good condition; little shelf rub wear on edges; pages are clean and not... More info...
 $8.25  |
|
 |
Business Communication Design: Creativity, Strategies, Solutions: Pamela Angell, Teeanna Rizkallah
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: pages crisp and most are clean (first three pages have a progressively... More info...
 $19.75  |
|
 |
Documents in World History: The Modern Centuries from 1500 to the Present: Peter N. Stearns
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Like New
 $5.50  |
|
 |
The Best of Country Cooking 2004: Jean Steiner
(Hardcover)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: looks never opened; clean crisp pages, minimal shelf wear on edges More info...
 $10.50  |
|
 |
Favorite Comfort Food: A Satisfying Collection of Home Cooking Classics: Martha Stewart
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: spine and cover have a few scratch/scuff marks; clean crisp pages. More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Annual Recipes For Success: Holley Contri Johnson, MD
(Hardcover)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent condition; looks never read; clean crisp pages; minimal shelf rub... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Christmas from the Heart, Volume 14
(Binding Unknown, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent condition; clean crisp pages; looks never read; minimal shelf rub... More info...
 $2.50  |