 |
Nursing Diagnosis Handbook: An Evidence-based Guide to Planning Care: Betty J. Ackley, Gail B. Ladwig
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition!!! No Highlighting and No Markings! Crisp, clean... More info...
 $34.95  |
|
 |
Pharmacological Aspects Of Nursing Care: Barry S. Reiss, Mary E. Evans
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition w/ BRAND NEW CD!!! Crisp, clean pages with some... More info...
 $34.95  |
|
 |
Williams' Basic Nutrition & Diet Therapy: Staci Nix
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent Condition! Very, Very Minor Highlighting on a few. Pages and... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Netter's Atlas of the Human Body: Carlos A. G. Machado M.D.
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition! Crisp, clean pages. Cover and binding are clean and... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
The Golfer and the Millionaire: It's About Having the Drive to Succeed: Mark Fisher
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition! No Highlighting & No Markings! Cover shows minor... More info...
 $54.95  |
|
 |
The Golfer and the Millionaire: It's About Having the Drive to Succeed: Mark Fisher
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very, Very Good Condition! Extremely clean, crisp pages with a tight &... More info...
 $74.77  |
|
 |
The Golfer and the Millionaire: It's About Having the Drive to Succeed: Mark Fisher
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition! No Highlighting! No Markings! Cover, binding, and... More info...
 $84.95  |
|
 |
The Golfer and the Millionaire: It's About Having the Drive to Succeed: Mark Fisher
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New! No highlighting or markings of any kind. Clean, crisp pages,... More info...
 $74.95  |
|
 |
The Golfer and the Millionaire: It's About Having the Drive to Succeed: Mark Fisher
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition!!! Extremely Clean, Crisp Pages with No Highlighting... More info...
 $97.77  |
|
 |
The Golfer and the Millionaire: It's About Having the Drive to Succeed: Mark Fisher
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Very Good Condition! Clean, Crisp Pages with Tight Binding. Dust... More info...
 $64.95  |
|
 |
Workbook For Contemporary Maternal-newborn Nurse Care: Michele R. Davidson, Patricia A. Wieland Ladewig, Patricia Ladewig
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No Highlighting! No Markings! Truly, Like New Condition!!! Crisp clean... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Virtual Clinical Excursions: Workbook for Fundamentals of Nursing: Patricia A. Potter Ph.D.
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Truly, Like New Condition w/ CD!!!. It appears as though it was bought,... More info...
 $4.95  |