 |
Harvey Penick's Little Red Book: Lessons and Teachings from a Lifetime in Golf: Harvey Penick
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: PAPER JACKET IS IN GOOD CONDITION, BOOK IS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
How March Became Madness: How the NCAA Tournament Became the Greatest Sporting Event in America: Eddie Einhorn, Ron Rapoport
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. EXCELLENT CONDITION. PAGES ARE CLEAN, CRISP AND TIGHT.... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Tales from Q School: Inside Golf's Fifth Major: John Feinstein
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. BOOK STATES FIRST EDITION. D J HAS MINOR SHELF WEAR. PAGES... More info...
 $2.68  |
|
 |
Curious George in the Snow: H.A. Rey, Margret Rey
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. GREAT CONDITION. PAGES ARE CLEAN, CRISP AND TIGHT. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Ki in Daily Life: K-Oichi Tohei
(Paperback, 1978)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. GREAT CONDITION. SMALL CREASE ON FRONT COVER. PAGES ARE... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
A Fairway to Heaven: My Lessons from Harvey Penick on Golf and Life: Mickey Herskowitz, Tom Kite
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: BOOK STATES FIRST EDITION. PAGES ARE CLEAN, CRISP AND TIGHT. D J IS CLEAN... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the Woman Golfer's Soul: Stories About Trailblazing Women Who've Changed the Game Forever: Adams, Hansen, Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. EXCELLENT CONDITION. PAGES ARE CLEAN, CRISP AND... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Striking Back: The 1972 Munich Olympics Massacre And Israel's Deadly Response The real Events that inspired Steven Spielberg's Munich: Aaron Klein
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. BOOK AND D J ARE IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. PAGES ARE CLEAN,... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
The Memory Prescription: Dr. Gary Small's 14-Day Plan to Keep Your Brain and Body Young: Gary W. Small, Gigi Vorgan, Mary Ellen O'Neill
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. BOOK STATES FIRST EDITION. BOOK AND D J ARE IN EXCELLENT... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Knot Again!: The Complete Lanyard Kit!/Book and Lanyard Kit: Margaret A. Hartelius
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. VERY GOOD CONDITION. NO KIT JUST BOOK INSTRUCTIONS ON... More info...
 $2.56  |
|
 |
Dancers' Body Book: Allegra Kent, Constance Camner, James Camner
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. EXCELLENT CONDITION. PAGES ARE CLEAN, CRISP AND TIGHT.... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Surf Diva: A Girl's Guide to Getting Good Waves: Coco Tihanyi, Isabelle Tihanyi
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. MINOR SHELF WEAR. GREAT CONDITION. PAGES ARE CLEAN, CRISP... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Sports Scholarships Insider's Guide: Getting Money for College at Any Division: Dion Wheeler
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: BOOK FROM SMOKE FREE HOME. BOOK IS IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. PAGES ARE... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Upon Further Review: Controversy in Sports Officiating: Blair Kerkhoff
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: FROM SMOKE FREE HOME. BOOK AND D J ARE IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. PAGES ARE... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Real Men Work In The Pits: A Life In Nascar Racing: Jeff Hammond
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. BOOK AND D J ARE IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. PAGES ARE CLEAN,... More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Snowboarding to Nirvana: Frederick Lenz
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. BOOK STATES FIRST EDITION. BOOK AND D J ARE IN EXCELLENT... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Coaching Youth Softball
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. EXCELLENT CONDITION. MINOR SCRATCH ON COVER. PAGES ARE... More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
The Complete Office Golf: David Owen
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. EXCELLENT CONDITION. PAGES ARE CLEAN, CRISP AND TIGHT. More info...
 $1.90  |
|
 |
Country Walks and Bikeways in the Philadelphia Region: Alan Fisher
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BOOK IS IN PERFECT CONDITION, PAGES ARE CLEAN, CRISP AND TIGHT. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Sports 100: The 100 Greatest Athletes of the 20th Century: Associated Press
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: BOOK IS IN PRISTINE CONDITION. PAGES ARE CLEAN, CRISP AND TIGHT. D J IS... More info...
 $4.00  |