 |
Jonathan Strange & Mr. Norrell: Susanna Clarke
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! FIRST EDITION Hardcover. Great book! Shipping upgrade... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Marked Man: William Lashner
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor creasing on binding and cover wear. Very good copy! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fighting Back: Rocky Bleier, Terry O'Neil
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good for it's age, just minor creases in the binding, minimal cover... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
The Godmother: Carrie Adams
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great Reading copy, pages are starting to bend a little from leaning on a... More info...
 $1.09  |
|
 |
Cigars of the Pharaoh: Herge
(Paperback, 1975)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new, very nice condition, minor wear More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Bleachers: John Grisham
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great Audio book!, minor shelf wear, shipping upgrade available. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
April Fool Dead: A Death on Demand Mystery: Carolyn Hart
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New! Minor Dust jacket wear, clean!, shipping upgrade available. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Wall Street Journal Guide to Understanding Personal Finance: Kenneth M. Morris, Virginia B. Morris
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New! Only minor shelf wear. I ship same day or next day! More info...
 $7.49  |
|
 |
There's an Owl in the Shower: Jean Craighead George
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: mint condition! More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Mummy: Caroline B. Cooney
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! Tight Clean Copy! great deal, shipping upgrade available. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Victorian Posy: Penhaligon's Scented Treasury of Verse and Prose: Sheila Pickles, Shelia Pickles
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardback with Hard Slipcase, Near perfect besides an inscription and a few... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tiger Heart, Tiger Mind: How to Empower Your Dream-A Zentrepreneur's Guide: Ron Rubin, Stuart Avery Gold
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! Perfect Condition. Shipping upgrade available. 1st Edition. More info...
 $8.44  |
|
 |
Pawn of Prophecy
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! Book is clean and undamaged. Shipping Upgrade available. Great... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Your Name Is Renee: Ruth Kapp Hartz's Story As a Hidden Child in Nazi-Occupied France: Beate Klarsfeld, Stacy Cretzmeyer
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new! Advance Reading Copy, tight and clean, very minor corner bend... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Incredible Journey: Sheila Burnford
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, tight clean copy! shipping upgrade available. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Izzy, Willy-Nilly: Cynthia Voigt
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: tight and clean, minor cover wear, shipping upgrade available More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dog Love: Marjorie Garber
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No dust jacket, minor corner bends, otherwise in great condition! More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Foggy Mountain Breakdown: And Other Stories: Sharyn McCrumb
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor dust jacket wear and starting to brown, but looks to be never read! More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Death in a Mood Indigo: Francine Mathews
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new! Only very minor shelfwear on dust jacket. More info...
 $3.98  |
|
 |
Three Ages of Zen: Samurai, Feudal, and Modern: Trevor Leggett
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Clean and Tight, brand new! shipping upgrade available. More info...
 $2.79  |