 |
Jonathan Strange & Mr. Norrell: Susanna Clarke
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! FIRST EDITION Hardcover. Great book! Shipping upgrade... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Murder Gets a Life: A Southern Sisters Mystery: Anne George
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creasing, cover wear, and some wavy pages, but great reading copy!... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tough Cookie: Diane Mott Davidson
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Tight and clean, minor dust jacket wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Your Name Is Renee: Ruth Kapp Hartz's Story As a Hidden Child in Nazi-Occupied France: Beate Klarsfeld, Stacy Cretzmeyer
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new! Advance Reading Copy, tight and clean, very minor corner bend... More info...
 $4.45  |
|
 |
Little Green Men: Christopher Buckley
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Only slight dust jacket wear. Great deal! More info...
 $2.20  |
|
 |
London For Dummies: Donald Olson
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very minor cover wear, shipping upgrade available! More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Dog Love: Marjorie Garber
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No dust jacket, minor corner bends, otherwise in great condition! More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Deep Water: A Peter Bartholomew Mystery: Sally Gunning
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor cover wear and spine creasing, but overall a clean and tight copy!... More info...
 $1.20  |
|
 |
Bleachers: John Grisham
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great Audio book!, minor shelf wear, shipping upgrade available. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
April Fool Dead: A Death on Demand Mystery: Carolyn Hart
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New! Minor Dust jacket wear, clean!, shipping upgrade available. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Marked Man: William Lashner
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor creasing on binding and cover wear. Very good copy! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Wild Pitch: Mike Lupica
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some cover wear, and Spine creasing, but overall very good copy. Shipping... More info...
 $1.97  |
|
 |
Dragon Spirit: How to Self-Market Your Dream: Ron Rubin, Stuart Avery Gold
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! Perfect condition. Shipping upgrade available. More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Tiger Heart, Tiger Mind: How to Empower Your Dream-A Zentrepreneur's Guide: Ron Rubin, Stuart Avery Gold
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! Perfect Condition. Shipping upgrade available. 1st Edition. More info...
 $8.44  |
|
 |
Pawn of Prophecy: David Eddings
(Paperback)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! Book is clean and undamaged. Shipping Upgrade available. Great... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Ghost Town: Seven Ghostly Stories: Joan Lowery Nixon
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Advance Reading Copy, Different Cover art, Brand new! Tight Clean copy. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Mummy: Caroline B. Cooney
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! Tight Clean Copy! great deal, shipping upgrade available. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Incredible Journey: Sheila Burnford
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, tight clean copy! shipping upgrade available. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Christmas Carol: Charles Dickens, Paul Scofield
(Audio, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice plastic case, former library, shipping upgrade available More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Second Coming: The Strange Odyssey of Michael Jordan from Courtside to Home Plate and Back Again: Sam Smith
(Audio, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Good Copy, Minor storage wear, Shipping Upgrade Available! Check out my... More info...
 $0.75  |