 |
Anna of Byzantium: Tracy Barrett
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read. Excellent Condition. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Big Mouth & Ugly Girl
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Born Confused: Tanuja Desai Hidier
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once. Excellent condition. More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Broken Days: Ann Rinaldi
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Daughters of Eve: Lois Duncan
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Economics Today 2001-2002: Roger Leroy Miller
(Book, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition! More info...
 $46.01  |
|
 |
Eragon: Christopher Paolini
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Flowers for Algernon: Daniel Keyes
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has some highlighting and writing; otherwise good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Gallows Hill: Lois Duncan
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Girl With a Pearl Earring: Tracy Chevalier
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some markings on the spine of the book; otherwise very good. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
He Sees You When You're Sleeping: Carol Higgins Clark, Mary Higgins Clark
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read Once. Excellent Condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
I am a Soldier, too: The Jessica Lynch Story
 Condition: Like New
 $3.35  |
|
 |
Kit's Wilderness: David Almond
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Small binding crease. Otherwise very good condition. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Little Women: Louisa May Alcott
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Small crease on binding. Otherwise very good condition. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Nascar's Fan's Guide: The Essential Insider's Guide to Everything Nascar: Reid Spencer
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Tiny rip on back cover; Very Good Condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Not My Will: How Much Will Surrender Cost?: Francena H. Arnold
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read Once. Excellent Condition. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Oy, Joy!: Lucy Frank
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read once. Pages Browned. Otherwise very good condition. More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Prairie Fire: Catherine Palmer
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Prairie Rose: Catherine Palmer
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New
 $1.66  |
|
 |
Profiles in Courage: John F. Kennedy
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has some highlighting. Otherwise very good condition. More info...
 $2.00  |