 |
A Million Little Pieces: James Frey
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: remainder mark on cover otherwise looks brand new More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Special Illustrated: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Inside and back cover have some ink markings... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Special Illustrated: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages in great condition. Shelf wear on the front and back cover. Former... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Special Illustrated: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear to cover but otherwise looks great. Pages in great shape. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Special Illustrated: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Looks new except for slight shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Special Illustrated: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book in great shape. Very slight shelf wear to cover. "Staff Pick" sticker... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages look great. Cover is slightly bent. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
For One More Day: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Bend in the Road: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: different cover, same ISBN More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tis: A Memoir: Frank McCourt
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: pages in excellent condition; listing as good due to some shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Snow Falling on Cedars: David Guterson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sam's Letters to Jennifer: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Queen of the Damned: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages and binding in great shape; listing as very good due to minimal shelf... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Prayer of Jabez: Breaking Through to the Blessed Life: Bruce Wilkinson
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks brand new. Gift worthy condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Prayer of Jabez: Breaking Through to the Blessed Life: Bruce Wilkinson
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight cut to front cover but otherwise looks brand new. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The English Patient: Michael Ondaatje
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Former library copy - has library stamps and stickers. Pages are in great... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Wizard and Glass: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages in great condition except for slight yellowing. Corners or book... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Bridges of Madison County: Robert James Waller
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition - very minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Bridges of Madison County: Robert James Waller
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in excellent condition. Remainder sticker on front and back of cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Queen of the Damned: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Spine is creased but it is tight. Pages are in great condition. Cover has... More info...
 $0.75  |