|
 |
rrc209 (66 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 66
Member since Dec-12-04 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: lawrence, MA

Add to Favorite Sellers


 |
Books 13 items
|

 |
Algebra 2: Larson, Laurie Boswell, Lee Stiff, Timothy D. Kanold
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: No markings, no shelf wear More info...
 $39.95  |
|
 |
Conceptual Physics: With Expanded Technology The High School Physics Program: Paul Hewitt
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very little shelf wear, very few markings/hightlighting More info...
 $48.50  |
|
 |
Biology Dynamics of Life: Biggs, Dinah Zike, Peter Rillero
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Monor shelf wear on cover. Pages in excellent condition. More info...
 $29.95  |
|
 |
Algebra 1: John A. Dossey, Marvin L. Bittinger, Randall I. Charles, Stanley A. Smith
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners on cover sligtly damaged (shelf worn), pages in very good... More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
World History: Patterns of Interaction: Dahia Ibo Shabaka, Larry S. Krieger, Linda Black, Phillip Chiviges Naylor
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some minor wear & tear on spine. Pages are in excellent condition. More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
Chemistry: Connections to Our Changing World: Douglas C. Brower, Herbert Beall, Karen M. Robblee, Lemay
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no markings or highlighting on pages, very little... More info...
 $29.95  |
|
 |
Ven Conmigo: Level 1: Humbach, Oscar Ozete
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. Pages in very good condition. More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Ven Conmigo: Level 3: Humbac, Oscar Ozete
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear on cover, pages in very good condition with little to no... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The Americans: Gerald A. Danzer
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: spine in pretty good condition, small tear on top of spine but otherwise... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Biology:Visualizing Life: Visualizing Life: Johnson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Lots of shelf wear on cover, pages very good with little to no markings More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Religions of the World: Ronald J. Wilkins
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. May contain some highlighting/underlining More info...
 $7.85  |
|
 |
Century 21 Accounting: First-Year Course General Journal Approach: Claudia Bienias Gilbertson, Kenton E. Rose, Mark W. Lehman, Robert D. Hanson
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: No markings, no shelf wear More info...
 $49.95  |
|
 |
Century 21 Accounting: First-Year Course General Journal Approach: Claudia Bienias Gilbertson, Kenton E. Rose, Mark W. Lehman, Robert D. Hanson
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear on cover. Pages in very good condition. No... More info...
 $12.50  |

|