 |
The Lost Boy: A Foster Child's Search for the Love of a Family: Dave Pelzer
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minimal wear More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
The Red Tent: Anita Diamant
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: First few pages have small water marks in upper corner, otherwise in great... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Wedding: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read only once. Great condition. More info...
 $4.55  |
|
 |
A Walk to Remember: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Lucky: A Memoir: Alice Sebold
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very minimal wear. only read once. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Only read once, book in excellent condition. More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Dr. Atkins New Diet Revolution: Revised and Improved: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Normal wear and tear. Some pages folded over. Highlighted pages. Small... More info...
 $3.86  |
|
 |
The Stand: Complete and Uncut: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Normal wear and tear. Binding creased. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Purity in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Never been read. More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Midwives: Chris Bohjalian
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Front cover Slightly damaged, first few pages discolored. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper - Case Closed: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Brand new only read once. Book Jacket is alittle wrinkled. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Hearts in Atlantis: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Good condition, book is missing sleave. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Only read once. Book in excellent condition More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Dreamcatcher: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book jacket missing. Has normal shelf wear and tear. More info...
 $5.25  |
|
 |
Wish You Well: David Baldacci
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edge of front cover folded, binding creased. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
River's End: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Binding creased, normal shelf wear. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Black and Blue: Anna Quindlen
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: First half of book water damaged, still clearly readable. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Social Psychology: Goals In Interaction: Douglas T. Kenrick, Robert B. Cialdini, Steven L. Neuberg
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book barely used. Looks brand new. No highlighting or writing, no ripped or... More info...
 $58.00  |
|
 |
Hannibal: Thomas Harris
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has normal shelf wear. No rips or tears. More info...
 $3.05  |
|
 |
Icy Sparks: Gwyn Hyman Rubio
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. More info...
 $2.15  |