|
|
 |
ross1973green (11 )
 Positive Feedback: 85.7%
Feedback Score: 11
Member since Jul-16-05 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Dallas, PA

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 21 items
|

 |
Clinical Drug Therapy: Rationales for Nursing Practice: Anne Abrams, Carol Barnett Lammon, Sandra Smith Pennington
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings, highlights, or bent pages. Includes CD. More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Davis's Comprehensive Handbook of Laboratory And Diagnostic Tests--With Nursing Implications: Anne M. Van Leeuwen, Lynette S. Smith, Todd R. Kranpitz
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings, highlight, or bent pages. Cover shows some shelf wear. More info...
 $14.00  |
|
NrQ~~_6.JPG) |
Brunner and Suddarth's Textbook of Medical-Surgical Nursing: Mary J. Boyer
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Study Guide. No markings, highlights, or bent pages. Soft cover with no... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Maternity And Pediatric Nursing: Susan Scott Ricci, Theresa Kyle
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Includes CD and never used access to "The Point" Back cover has some scuff... More info...
 $75.00  |
|
 |
Mathematics for Management and Finance: Lawrence P. Shao Ph.D., Stephen Pinyee Shao
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings or highlights. Front cover has slight bend in it, but otherwise... More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Management: Gemmy S. Allen, Raymond F. Attner, Warren R. Plunkett
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. No marks, highlighting, or bent pages. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Prose Reader: Essays for Thinking, Reading, and Writing: Kim Flachmann
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings or highlights. Cover has stickers from bookstore. Book in... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Human Physiology: From Cells to Systems: Lauralee Sherwood
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No highlights or markings. Cover shows minor shelf wear. Book in excellent... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Medical Microbiology: Cedric A. Mims
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings or highlights. Cover shows minor shelf wear. Excellent book,... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Pharmacology: H.P. Rang, J. M. Ritter, M.M. Dale, P.K. Moore
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings, highlights, or bent pages. Code to access the internet never... More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Ricci and Kyle's Maternity and Pediatric Nursing: Susan S. Ricci, Terri Kyle
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Study guide. No markings, highlights, or bent pages. Book in excellent... More info...
 $22.00  |
|
 |
Business Law: Legal, E-Commerce, Ethical, and International Environments: Henry R. Cheeseman
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings, highlights, or bent pages. Cover shows some shelf wear. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Business Law: Legal, E-Commerce, Ethical, and International Environments: Henry R. Cheeseman
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings, highlights, or bent pages. Cover shows some shelf wear. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Exploring Psychology
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings or highlights. Cover shows minor shelf wear. Includes 431 paged... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Immunochemical Techniques Laboratory Manual: John Goers
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No markings or highlights. Shows some shelf wear. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Business Today
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings or highlighting. Back cover has a few small scuff marks. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Cost Management: Accounting & Control: Don R. Hansen, Maryanne M. Mowen
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings, highlights, or bent pages. Book looks brand new. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Cell and Molecular Biology: Concepts and Experiments: Gerald Karp
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings, highlights, or bent pages. Includes CD and 330 paged study... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Human Physiology: From Cells to Systems Learning Resource Manual: Lauralee Sherwood
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Bought book and never used it. No markings, highlights, or bent pages. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Foundations in Microbiology: Arthur Talaro, Kathleen P. Talaro
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings, highlights, or bent pages. Cover shows some shelf wear. More info...
 $3.00  |

Page 1 of 2

Previous 1 | 2 Next  |
|
|