Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > roslynpink > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (1)
 Architecture & Design (2)
 Art & Photography (4)
 Biography & Autobiography (14)
 Business & Economics (7)
 Children & Teens (6)
 Cooking (7)
 Education & Teaching (5)
 Fiction & Literature (168)
 History (9)
 Hobbies & Crafts (3)
 Home & Garden (3)
 Humor & Games (2)
 Law (24)
 Medical (11)
 Mind & Body (20)
 Nature & Animals (7)
 Parenting & Family (23)
 Performing Arts (2)
 Psychology (10)
 Reference & Study Aids (1)
 Religion & Spirituality (7)
 Science & Technology (9)
 Social Science & Politics (56)
 Sports & Recreation (2)
 Transportation (4)
 Travel (6)
 True Crime (21)
 Other (9)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
roslynpink (1119Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 1119
Member since Mar-17-02 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Raymond, WA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 Visit seller's eBay Store

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
206 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Twelve Sharp: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Shelf wear to edges, dogeared corners, upturn to front cover and spine... More info...

$0.82  buy

 Fractured: Karin Slaughter
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Probably read once condition. Some shelf wear to dust jacket edges. Looks... More info...

$5.07  buy

 Blue Dahlia: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Probably read once condition - subtle spine crease, slight upturn to front... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Violets Are Blue: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: First edition. Very slight wear to dust jacket, two tiny spots inside... More info...

$1.00  buy

 3rd Degree: Andrew Gross, James Patterson
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Would say like new, but has some wear to cover. Spine crease from previous... More info...

$0.76  buy

 Dark of the Moon: John Sandford
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Probably read once condition. Slight upturn to front cover. Hardly any... More info...

$0.83  buy

 Visions in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Probably read once condition. Very slight wear to cover. One small red... More info...

$2.50  buy

 Gone: Lisa Gardner
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Probably read once condition. Slight upturn to front cover. Spine creases... More info...

$0.77  buy

 There's Something About Christmas: Debbie Macomber
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Looks beautiful. Dust jacket in great shape. Looks new except one bent... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Blow Fly: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Previously read, slight turning up of page corners - great book More info...

$0.75  buy

 Northern Lights: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Some cover wear, and riffles to the page edges - nothing hideous. Very... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Skipping Christmas: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Looks unread. No spine crease. Minimal shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Final Target: Iris Johansen
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Spine crease from previous read, slight upturn to front cover. Retail... More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Loving Scoundrel: Johanna Lindsey
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Probably read once condition. Spine crease from previous read. Couple... More info...

$1.00  buy

 White Hot: Sandra Brown
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Probably read once. Spine crease from previous read. Slight upturn to... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Lawless: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Looks great. No spine crease. Minimal shelf wear. More info...

$1.05  buy

 Carnal Innocence: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Probably read once condition. Spine crease from previous read. Some shelf... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Reunion: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Probably read once condition. Spine crease from previous read. Slight... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Blind Alley: Iris Johansen
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Probably read once condition - subtle spine crease, slight upturn to front... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Murder List: Julie Garwood
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Read once condition. Very slight cover wear. Not brand new but just as... More info...

$0.78  buy

Page 1 of 11

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page