 |
Twelve Sharp: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear to edges, dogeared corners, upturn to front cover and spine... More info...
 $0.82  |
|
 |
Fractured: Karin Slaughter
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Probably read once condition. Some shelf wear to dust jacket edges. Looks... More info...
 $5.07  |
|
 |
Blue Dahlia: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Probably read once condition - subtle spine crease, slight upturn to front... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Violets Are Blue: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: First edition. Very slight wear to dust jacket, two tiny spots inside... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
3rd Degree: Andrew Gross, James Patterson
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Would say like new, but has some wear to cover. Spine crease from previous... More info...
 $0.76  |
|
 |
Dark of the Moon: John Sandford
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Probably read once condition. Slight upturn to front cover. Hardly any... More info...
 $0.83  |
|
 |
Visions in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Probably read once condition. Very slight wear to cover. One small red... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Gone: Lisa Gardner
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Probably read once condition. Slight upturn to front cover. Spine creases... More info...
 $0.77  |
|
 |
There's Something About Christmas: Debbie Macomber
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks beautiful. Dust jacket in great shape. Looks new except one bent... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blow Fly: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Previously read, slight turning up of page corners - great book More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Northern Lights: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some cover wear, and riffles to the page edges - nothing hideous. Very... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Skipping Christmas: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks unread. No spine crease. Minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Final Target: Iris Johansen
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Spine crease from previous read, slight upturn to front cover. Retail... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Loving Scoundrel: Johanna Lindsey
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Probably read once condition. Spine crease from previous read. Couple... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
White Hot: Sandra Brown
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Probably read once. Spine crease from previous read. Slight upturn to... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lawless: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks great. No spine crease. Minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $1.05  |
|
 |
Carnal Innocence: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Probably read once condition. Spine crease from previous read. Some shelf... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Reunion: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Probably read once condition. Spine crease from previous read. Slight... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blind Alley: Iris Johansen
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Probably read once condition - subtle spine crease, slight upturn to front... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Murder List: Julie Garwood
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once condition. Very slight cover wear. Not brand new but just as... More info...
 $0.78  |