 |
The Ultimate Weight Solution: The 7 Keys to Weight Loss Freedom: Dr. Phil McGraw
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Original dust jacket with some minor shelf ware More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Snow Falling on Cedars: David Guterson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: some bent corners but in excellent shape More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Innocent Man: Murder and Injustice in a Small Town: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some spine creasing from being read. Stored in smoke free home with some... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Seven Habits of Highly Effective People: Restoring the Character Ethic: Stephen R. Covey
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Some minor shelf ware and tear on original dust jacket otherwise brand new More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Chasing Darkness: An Elvis Cole Novel: Robert Crais
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Original dust jacket. Read a couple of times but still in new condition More info...
 $8.15  |
|
 |
Playing for Pizza: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some bent corners on cover but in great condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Publication Manual of the American Psychological Association
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great codition no writing More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
How to Talk to a Liberal (If You Must): The World According to Ann Coulter: Ann Coulter
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Some minor shelf wear and tare More info...
 $0.86  |
|
 |
Calvin and Hobbes: Bill Watterson
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Crease on front cover stored in smoke free home More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Attack of the Deranged Mutant Killer Monster Snow Goons: A Calvin and Hobbes Collection: Bill Watterson
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: stored in a smoke free home More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Angela's Ashes: A Memoir: Frank McCourt
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is virtually untouched, looks like off the shelf at book store More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Boom!: Voices of the Sixties: Tom Brokaw
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Some shelf wear but in great shape More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Framework for Understanding Poverty: Ruby K. Payne
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: stored in smoke free home More info...
 $9.99  |
|
BLDk(vk9)g~~_6.JPG) |
Revenge of the Baby-Sat: A Calvin and Hobbes Collection: Bill Watterson
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Stored in smoke free home More info...
 $2.98  |
|
 |
Where the Heart Is: Billie Letts
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Stored in smoke free home some minor shelf wear and tear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Summer Sisters: Judy Blume
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Would list as like new but some spine creasing, stored in smoke free home. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
House of Sand and Fog: Andre Dubus III
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear and tare with some spine creasing More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Rising Tides: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Redwall: The Graphic Novel: Brian Jacques
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never opened, stored in a smoke free home More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Mystic River: Dennis Lehane
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some corner wear and tear, and a couple of creases along spine, stored in... More info...
 $0.75  |