 |
Dr. Pitcairn's New Complete Guide to Natural Health for Dogs & Cats: Richard H. Pitcairn, Susan Hubble Pitcairn
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear, otherwise in great condtion. Non-smoking environment. More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Sandra Lee Semi-homemade Slow Cooker Recipes: Sandra Lee
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, non-smoking environment More info...
 $12.49  |
|
 |
The Complete Guide to Country Cooking: A Year Full of Recipes for Every Occasion-from Holiday Feasts to Family Reunions: Reiman Publications, Taste of Home Magazine
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paper cover has negligible amount of shelf wear, otherwise pristine. More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Regression to Times and Places: Brian Weiss M.D.
(Audio, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Original jewel case/inserts. Disc has light scratches, the case is a little... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Vinegar Hill: A. Manette Ansay
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Item almost looks new, very minor wear on edge of paper cover. From... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Pillsbury's Complete Cookbook: Recipes from America's Most-Trusted Kitchens
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside is crisp, clean and unmarked. Front cover has some shelf wear, but... More info...
 $5.47  |
|
 |
Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Grilling 2: Sandra Lee
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In great condition...on back cover there is a faint mark, this is the only... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The New American Heart Association Cookbook: Fighting Heart Disease and Stroke: American Heart Association
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Purchased for myself but never used. From non-smoking environment More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
The Dog Who Loved Too Much: Tales, Treatments, and the Psychology of Dogs: Bantam Books, Dr. Nicholas H. Dodman
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Almost qualifies as brand new condition, but the... More info...
 $1.40  |
|
 |
Neil And Me: Scott Young
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: From Non Smoking Home More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Plain Secrets: An Outsider Among the Amish: Joe Mackall
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages clean and unmarked. Paper cover is slightly bent on edge. Non... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Healthy Cooking for People Who Don't Have Time to Cook: Jeanne Jones
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: From non-smoking environment More info...
 $1.19  |
|
 |
The Man Who Talks to Dogs: The Story of America's Wild Street Dogs and Their Unlikely Savior: Melinda Roth
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Gift quality condition More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Barker's Grub: Easy, Wholesome Home Cooking: Rudy Edalati
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition, a little shelf wear. Non-smoking environment. More info...
 $5.25  |
|
 |
Desserts to Lower Your Fat Thermostat: Barbara Higa
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shows some signs of shelf wear, binding and pages intact and very good... More info...
 $0.75  |