 |
Next: Michael Crichton
(Audio, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no problems More info...
 $3.40  |
|
 |
Introduction to Matlab 7 for Engineers: William Palm
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book was never opened except to remove something from the inside front... More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Bleachers: John Grisham
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: plays great More info...
 $4.64  |
|
 |
The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: plays well More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Memory Keeper's Daughter: Kim Edwards
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Coraline: Neil Gaiman
(Audio, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great shape More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Molecular Ecology: Joanna Freeland
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Markings on edges of book (former owner's name and one drop of something).... More info...
 $35.00  |
|
V!BWM~$(KGrHgoOKjwEjlLmV5FdBKs(nk)lYQ~~_6.JPG) |
Marvel Encyclopedia: Spider-Man: Jeff Youngquist, Kit Kiefer
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great shape - very minor shelf wear More info...
 $2.98  |
|
 |
Enemy Lines II: Rebel Stand: Aaron Allston
(Audio, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: great shape More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
The Bear and the Dragon: Tom Clancy
(Audio, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good
 $3.49  |
|
 |
Justice Society of America: Thy Kingdom Come, Part III: Geoff Johns
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great shape More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Justice Society of America Thy Kingdom Come 1: Geoff Johns
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great shape - very minor shelf wear More info...
 $10.99  |
|
 |
Justice Society of America Thy Kingdom Come 1: Geoff Johns
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great shape - very minor shelf wear More info...
 $10.99  |
|
 |
Star Wars Episode III: Revenge of the Sith: Matthew Woodring Stover
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: great shape More info...
 $13.99  |
|
 |
Batman, the Stone King: Alan Grant
(Audio, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: great shape More info...
 $7.38  |
|
 |
Danse Macabre: Two volume set: Laurell K. Hamilton
(Audio, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great shape More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Marv Wolfman
(Audio, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great shape More info...
 $12.49  |
|
 |
Estuarine Ecology: A Yanez-Arancibia, Charles A. S. Hall, John W. Day, W. Michael Kemp
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1-2 pencil marks in text. Cover jacket slightly warn. Last owner put name... More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Justice Society of America Thy Kingdom Come 3: Alex Ross, Geoff Johns
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: unopened, never read More info...
 $12.99  |
|
k0BKsY5kyeTg~~_6.JPG) |
Locke & Key 1: Welcome to Lovecraft: Joe Hill
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great shape - very minor shelf wear More info...
 $9.84  |